1.

Hakan Gürsu of Designnobis
262 Points, with 70 Awarded Designs & 8 Runner-Up Works.
2.

Katsumi Tamura of Good Morning Inc
181 Points, with 37 Awarded Designs.
3.

Vestel ID Team of Vestel Electronics Company
143 Points, with 33 Awarded Designs & 2 Runner-Up Works.
4.

Kris Lin of KLID(Kris Lin International Design)
126 Points, with 28 Awarded Designs.
5.

ARCELIK A.S. of Arcelik A.s
113 Points, with 30 Awarded Designs & 1 Runner-Up Works.
6.

MZ Architects
78 Points, with 18 Awarded Designs.
7.

PepsiCo Design & Innovation
70 Points, with 15 Awarded Designs.
8.

Ajax Law & Virginia Lung of One Plus Partnership Limited
69 Points, with 15 Awarded Designs.
9.

Dongdao Creative Branding Group
62 Points, with 19 Awarded Designs & 2 Runner-Up Works.
10.

AGi Architects
60 Points, with 14 Awarded Designs.
11.

Helen Brasinika of BllendDesignOffice
59 Points, with 16 Awarded Designs & 3 Runner-Up Works.
12.

Valerii Sumilov of Shumi Love Design (tm)
55 Points, with 13 Awarded Designs.
13.

Mula Preta Design
53 Points, with 14 Awarded Designs.
14.

Viktor Kovtun of Old Riga
52 Points, with 16 Awarded Designs & 6 Runner-Up Works.
15.

Fernanda Marques of Fernanda Marques Arquitetos Associados
48 Points, with 11 Awarded Designs & 1 Runner-Up Works.
16.

E-graphics communications
47 Points, with 11 Awarded Designs.
17.

Johnson Li of Lenovo (Beijing) Ltd.
47 Points, with 9 Awarded Designs.
18.

Springetts Brand Design Consultants
46 Points, with 10 Awarded Designs.
19.

Claudio Sibille
43 Points, with 11 Awarded Designs & 3 Runner-Up Works.
20.

Seyed Mohammad Mortazavi of Rhyton
41 Points, with 9 Awarded Designs & 2 Runner-Up Works.
21.

Ayhan Güneri of Ayhan Guneri Mimarlik
41 Points, with 11 Awarded Designs & 5 Runner-Up Works.
22.

AS Design Service Limited of AS Design Service Limited
37 Points, with 8 Awarded Designs.
23.

Ketan Jawdekar of Studio K-7
37 Points, with 11 Awarded Designs & 1 Runner-Up Works.
24.

Cecconi Simone of Cecconi Simone Inc.
37 Points, with 10 Awarded Designs.
25.

Dalia Sadany of Dalia Sadany Dezines
36 Points, with 10 Awarded Designs & 1 Runner-Up Works.
26.

Aedas of Aedas
35 Points, with 7 Awarded Designs.
27.

Packlab
35 Points, with 9 Awarded Designs.
28.

Raynon Chiu of Taiwan DaE International Design Career
34 Points, with 7 Awarded Designs.
29.

PepsiCo Design and Innovation
34 Points, with 7 Awarded Designs & 1 Runner-Up Works.
30.

Marcelo Lopes Design of Merchan-Design
33 Points, with 9 Awarded Designs.
31.

Peter Stasek Architect of Peter Stasek Architects - Corporate Architecture
33 Points, with 9 Awarded Designs & 2 Runner-Up Works.
32.

Tolga Berkay of BİEN YAPI ÜRÜNLERİ SANAYİ TURİZM ve TİCARET A.Ş.
33 Points, with 8 Awarded Designs & 1 Runner-Up Works.
33.

Ruud Belmans of Pinkeye
33 Points, with 8 Awarded Designs.
34.

Guilherme Jardim of Guilherme Jardim Packaging
32 Points, with 6 Awarded Designs.
35.

Yasumichi Morita of GLAMOROUS co.,ltd.
32 Points, with 7 Awarded Designs.
36.

Shin-Yuan Fang of Wei Yi international design associates
30 Points, with 7 Awarded Designs.
37.

Isvea Eurasia
30 Points, with 9 Awarded Designs & 5 Runner-Up Works.
38.

J. Candice Interior Architects
29 Points, with 10 Awarded Designs.
39.

Omdesign
29 Points, with 7 Awarded Designs.
40.

Daisuke Nagatomo of MisoSoupDesign
29 Points, with 6 Awarded Designs.
41.

sanzpont [arquitectura]
28 Points, with 8 Awarded Designs.
42.

Lam Wai Ming of Design Systems Ltd
28 Points, with 8 Awarded Designs & 2 Runner-Up Works.
43.

CONNECTEDEVICE Ltd
27 Points, with 6 Awarded Designs.
44.

Gretchen - Anne-Christin Schmitt of Gretchen by MiAna GmbH&Co.KG
27 Points, with 6 Awarded Designs.
45.

studiomk27
27 Points, with 6 Awarded Designs.
46.

Yu Hiraoka of Yu Hiraoka Design
26 Points, with 8 Awarded Designs & 2 Runner-Up Works.
47.

Alessandro Luciani Designer of Roma - Milano - Beijing - New York
26 Points, with 6 Awarded Designs.
48.

Sahar Madanat Haddad of Sahar Madanat Design
26 Points, with 7 Awarded Designs.
49.

LKK Innovation Design Group
26 Points, with 6 Awarded Designs & 1 Runner-Up Works.
50.

Victor A. Syrnev of VICTOR the jewelry house
25 Points, with 5 Awarded Designs.
51.

Studija Creata
25 Points, with 6 Awarded Designs.
52.

Clive and Tina Bullivant of Mirror-mirror
25 Points, with 8 Awarded Designs.
53.

Fabrizio Constanza
25 Points, with 6 Awarded Designs & 1 Runner-Up Works.
54.

Bean Buro
24 Points, with 7 Awarded Designs.
55.

Stefania Vola
24 Points, with 5 Awarded Designs & 1 Runner-Up Works.
56.

Cliff Shin of University of Illinois at Urbana Champaign
24 Points, with 8 Awarded Designs.
57.

Rubén Saldaña Acle of Arkoslight
24 Points, with 7 Awarded Designs.
58.

L A Design
24 Points, with 5 Awarded Designs.
59.

Andy Tan of The 80's Studio
24 Points, with 6 Awarded Designs & 1 Runner-Up Works.
60.

Lawrens Tan of Idea Edge Group Pte. Ltd
23 Points, with 8 Awarded Designs.
61.

Tridimage
23 Points, with 7 Awarded Designs & 2 Runner-Up Works.
62.

Brazil & Murgel Contemporary Jewelry
23 Points, with 5 Awarded Designs.
63.

Ampro Design
23 Points, with 6 Awarded Designs & 2 Runner-Up Works.
64.

shakes bkk
22 Points, with 5 Awarded Designs & 1 Runner-Up Works.
65.

Gerardo Ríos Altamirano of G. Ríos Furniture
22 Points, with 8 Awarded Designs.
66.

Chia Hung-Yu of Interior Design
22 Points, with 6 Awarded Designs.
67.

George Drakakis of Iconpoetry
22 Points, with 5 Awarded Designs.
68.

Hyo joong Kim of Nexen Tire Corporation
22 Points, with 5 Awarded Designs.
69.

Yu-Wen Chiu (Vita) of Yuan King International Interior Design Co.,Ltd
21 Points, with 5 Awarded Designs.
70.

Jimin Jung of The University of The Arts
21 Points, with 6 Awarded Designs.
71.

Yen Lau of Inform Designs Ltd
21 Points, with 5 Awarded Designs & 1 Runner-Up Works.
72.

Yasemin Ulukan of Senur A.s
21 Points, with 5 Awarded Designs.
73.

Ali Alavi of Ali Alavi Design
20 Points, with 6 Awarded Designs.
74.

Visual Studio Singapore Pte Ltd
20 Points, with 7 Awarded Designs & 2 Runner-Up Works.
75.

Serel Seramic Factory of MATEL HAMMADDE SAN. ve TİC. A.S SEREL SANITARY FACTORY
20 Points, with 6 Awarded Designs.
76.

YI Chen & Muchen Zhang of Beijing Fenghemuchen Space Design
20 Points, with 4 Awarded Designs.
77.

Simon Colabufalo
20 Points, with 5 Awarded Designs.
78.

Angela Spindler, Depot Creative of Depot Creative Pty Ltd
20 Points, with 5 Awarded Designs.
79.

Athanasia Leivaditou of Studio NL
20 Points, with 6 Awarded Designs.
80.

Jp Inspiring Knowledge of JP - inspiring knowledge
20 Points, with 5 Awarded Designs.
81.

Johanna Mårtensson and Ida Lundén of Freelance theatre designer
19 Points, with 4 Awarded Designs.
82.

Anne Dumont of Anne Dumont Jewelry
19 Points, with 5 Awarded Designs & 1 Runner-Up Works.
83.

Arturo Fis of Fis Design
19 Points, with 5 Awarded Designs.
84.

Chris Slabber of CS Design & Illustration
19 Points, with 4 Awarded Designs.
85.

Ari Korolainen of Private Case Oy, Adessin Oy
19 Points, with 6 Awarded Designs & 1 Runner-Up Works.
86.

Don Lin of Dsod
19 Points, with 7 Awarded Designs.
87.

John Vincent Redrico of Redrico Publishing
19 Points, with 5 Awarded Designs.
88.

Wesley Liu of PplusP Designers Ltd.
19 Points, with 6 Awarded Designs.
89.

Eunice Young Tak of Art Center College Of Design
19 Points, with 4 Awarded Designs.
90.

Ronald Scliar Sasson of Estudio Ronald Sasson
19 Points, with 6 Awarded Designs.
91.

Daeki Shim, Hyojun Shim of DAEKI & JUN (DAandCOMPANY)
18 Points, with 7 Awarded Designs.
92.

nexus design integrated
18 Points, with 7 Awarded Designs.
93.

Yu-Ngok Lo of YNL Architects, Inc.
18 Points, with 4 Awarded Designs.
94.

Woongjin Food Design Team of Woongjin Food
18 Points, with 6 Awarded Designs.
95.

Steve Lee of 1976
18 Points, with 4 Awarded Designs.
96.

E.c.a Design Team of Valfsel Armatur Sanayi A.S.
18 Points, with 4 Awarded Designs.
97.

YU-LIN SHIN of Dumas Interior Design Group
18 Points, with 5 Awarded Designs.
98.

Albert Salamon of Ttmm
18 Points, with 4 Awarded Designs.
99.

Hae Rim Jung
18 Points, with 4 Awarded Designs.
100.

Dahom of Dahom(FuJian)Illumination Technology Co. Ltd
18 Points, with 5 Awarded Designs & 4 Runner-Up Works.
101.

Creative Media
18 Points, with 5 Awarded Designs.
102.

Takayas Mizuno of Takayas Custom Jewelry
17 Points, with 4 Awarded Designs & 2 Runner-Up Works.
103.

Bernhard Burkard of Bernhard | Burkard
17 Points, with 4 Awarded Designs.
104.

Giorgio Caporaso of Giorgio Caporaso Design
17 Points, with 5 Awarded Designs.
105.

Ting G of China
17 Points, with 4 Awarded Designs.
106.

Soroush Vahidian Kamyar of Islamic Azad University of Tehran
17 Points, with 5 Awarded Designs & 1 Runner-Up Works.
107.

Tong Jin (TJ) Kim of Purdue University
17 Points, with 5 Awarded Designs & 1 Runner-Up Works.
108.

Roma Lazarev of British Higher School of Arts & Design
16 Points, with 3 Awarded Designs.
109.

Design studio H2E
16 Points, with 4 Awarded Designs.
110.

Masahiko Sato of Architect Show Co.,Ltd.
16 Points, with 4 Awarded Designs.
111.

Catherine Cheung of The Xss Ltd
16 Points, with 4 Awarded Designs.
112.

Diana Sokolic
16 Points, with 4 Awarded Designs & 4 Runner-Up Works.
113.

Michael Liu of Millimeter interior design ltd
16 Points, with 5 Awarded Designs.
114.

Marc Scimé of Marc Scimé | Studio for Design
16 Points, with 4 Awarded Designs.
115.

Emanuele Pangrazi of Mater
16 Points, with 3 Awarded Designs.
116.

gianpietro tonetti of Tonettidesign S.a.s
16 Points, with 5 Awarded Designs.
117.

Mikhail Puzakov of 12 Points
16 Points, with 4 Awarded Designs.
118.

Golden Ho of Pone Architecture
16 Points, with 3 Awarded Designs.
119.

Rashed Alfoudari of Lab/100
16 Points, with 4 Awarded Designs & 1 Runner-Up Works.
120.

Cangshan of Cangshan Cutlery Company
16 Points, with 3 Awarded Designs.
121.

AS Design Service Limited
16 Points, with 4 Awarded Designs.
122.

Denis Orlenok of Vilnius Academy of Arts
16 Points, with 5 Awarded Designs.
123.

Chin-Feng Wu of Cai-In Interior Design Co., Ltd.
15 Points, with 3 Awarded Designs & 1 Runner-Up Works.
124.

Nikolaos Karintzaidis of Studio Niko Kapa
15 Points, with 4 Awarded Designs.
125.

Fahad Alhumaidi of Fikrr Architects
15 Points, with 5 Awarded Designs.
126.

Mostafa Arvand of Deco light group Co.
15 Points, with 4 Awarded Designs.
127.

Jieming Yu of South China University of technology
15 Points, with 4 Awarded Designs.
128.

bioLogic team of Tangible Media Group, MIT Media Lab
15 Points, with 3 Awarded Designs.
129.

Allen International
15 Points, with 6 Awarded Designs.
130.

Christoph Klemmt & Rajat Sodhi of Orproject
15 Points, with 3 Awarded Designs.
131.

Marmite S.A. of Marmite S.A .
15 Points, with 3 Awarded Designs.
132.

Wangtao of March Design Office
15 Points, with 3 Awarded Designs.
133.

Zheng Peng of C&C Design Co., Ltd
15 Points, with 4 Awarded Designs.
134.

Chao Yang of School of Arts, Design and Architecture, Aalto University, Finland
15 Points, with 4 Awarded Designs & 1 Runner-Up Works.
135.

YeQuan Liu of University of Electronic Science and Technology of China, Zhongshan Institute
15 Points, with 4 Awarded Designs.
136.

Chow Hung Pong, Valentino of Work
15 Points, with 3 Awarded Designs.
137.

Bo Lee of Shenzhen Cimax Design Company Limited
15 Points, with 5 Awarded Designs.
138.

Edvardas Kavarskas of Freelance
15 Points, with 3 Awarded Designs.
139.

Samira Mazloom of Samira.Mazloom Jewellery
15 Points, with 4 Awarded Designs.
140.

Chris Knierim of Designer Constructions Group Pty Ltd & Code Green Pty Ltd
15 Points, with 4 Awarded Designs.
141.

CM Jao & Ken Cheung of Oft Interiors Ltd.
15 Points, with 4 Awarded Designs.
142.

Universal Designovation Lab Llp
15 Points, with 5 Awarded Designs.
143.

Gu Teng of Times Property Holdings Limited
14 Points, with 3 Awarded Designs.
144.

Alain Wong of Comodo Interior & Furniture Design Co Ltd
14 Points, with 5 Awarded Designs.
145.

Deniz Karasahin of Dk design
14 Points, with 3 Awarded Designs.
146.

inDare Design of inDare Design (Shenzhen Ge Wai Design Management Co., Ltd)
14 Points, with 3 Awarded Designs.
147.

Ito Kish of Kish Design Hub, Inc.
14 Points, with 5 Awarded Designs.
148.

Ivan Cheng of Ivan C. Design Limited
14 Points, with 5 Awarded Designs & 1 Runner-Up Works.
149.

Jeffrey Day of Day-Studios
14 Points, with 4 Awarded Designs.
150.

Juan Carlos Baumgartner of Thinkspace Sc
14 Points, with 4 Awarded Designs.
151.

Beige Design Ltd.
14 Points, with 3 Awarded Designs.
152.

Ahead Concept Design
14 Points, with 3 Awarded Designs.
153.

Anna Rita Emili of Altro_studio
14 Points, with 4 Awarded Designs & 2 Runner-Up Works.
154.

Evolution Design
14 Points, with 4 Awarded Designs.
155.

Create + Think Design Studio
14 Points, with 4 Awarded Designs.
156.

Fabrizio Alborno of AlbornoGrilz
14 Points, with 4 Awarded Designs.
157.

Aliki Rovithi of DEDE DextrousDesign
14 Points, with 3 Awarded Designs & 2 Runner-Up Works.
158.

Design Office Takebayashi Scroggin (d.o.t.s) of Design Office Takebayashi Scroggin (D.O.T.S.)
14 Points, with 3 Awarded Designs.
159.

Petr Novague of Novague Design
14 Points, with 4 Awarded Designs.
160.

Christos Tsigaras of Tsigaras Christos . Studio Of Architectural and Industrial Design
13 Points, with 4 Awarded Designs & 2 Runner-Up Works.
161.

May Khoury of Badr Adduja Arts & Crafts
13 Points, with 3 Awarded Designs.
162.

LEXON
13 Points, with 3 Awarded Designs.
163.

A Design Concept of Hong Kong
13 Points, with 3 Awarded Designs.
164.

Peter Schmidt
13 Points, with 4 Awarded Designs.
165.

Thomas Tse
13 Points, with 3 Awarded Designs & 2 Runner-Up Works.
166.

Maurel Frederic of University Jean Jaures Toulouse
13 Points, with 3 Awarded Designs.
167.

Suigeneris Barcelona of Suigeneris
13 Points, with 4 Awarded Designs & 2 Runner-Up Works.
168.

Yong Cai Huang of Ray Evolution Design Ltd&Republican Urban Design Ltd.
13 Points, with 3 Awarded Designs.
169.

Jot.Jot Joint Stock Company of Jot.jot
13 Points, with 3 Awarded Designs.
170.

Juliana Pippi of Juliana Pippi Arquitetura & Design
13 Points, with 3 Awarded Designs.
171.

Keng Fu Lo of Chain 10 Urban Space Design
13 Points, with 3 Awarded Designs.
172.

José Leite of LISLEI, Lda.
13 Points, with 4 Awarded Designs & 1 Runner-Up Works.
173.

Proarh Davor Matekovic of Design Studio
13 Points, with 3 Awarded Designs.
174.

Scarabeo Ceramiche Srl
13 Points, with 3 Awarded Designs & 1 Runner-Up Works.
175.

Netatmo
13 Points, with 3 Awarded Designs.
176.

Karen Michelle Evans of Ayka Design
13 Points, with 4 Awarded Designs & 2 Runner-Up Works.
177.

Carlos Jimenez Perez & Pilar Balsalobre of photoAlquimia Ltd
13 Points, with 3 Awarded Designs.
178.

CHANG-YU PAN of National Cheng Kung University
12 Points, with 4 Awarded Designs.
179.

Jeffrey Klug of BUTZ + KLUG Architecture
12 Points, with 4 Awarded Designs.
180.

Chu-Hsin Tsai of C&K Architectural & Interior Design
12 Points, with 4 Awarded Designs & 1 Runner-Up Works.
181.

The House of Metaxa
12 Points, with 3 Awarded Designs.
182.

SMARTSTREETS LTD
12 Points, with 2 Awarded Designs.
183.

Zoltan Madosfalvi of Lima Design ltd.
12 Points, with 3 Awarded Designs.
184.

Jeffery yap™ of Sincere Creations
12 Points, with 4 Awarded Designs & 1 Runner-Up Works.
185.

Appcessory Pte Ltd of Appcessory
12 Points, with 4 Awarded Designs.
186.

Vladimir N. Bratchenko of WaldemarArt Design Studio
12 Points, with 3 Awarded Designs.
187.

Luca Matta of Industrial Design, Interior Design, Set Design
12 Points, with 3 Awarded Designs.
188.

Ding-Rui Tai of DINGRUI Design Studio
12 Points, with 3 Awarded Designs.
189.

Sarah Yan of Yz Environment Design
12 Points, with 3 Awarded Designs.
190.

Eckhard Beger of ArteNemus
12 Points, with 4 Awarded Designs.
191.

OMO Modern of Zinus Inc.
12 Points, with 3 Awarded Designs.
192.

K.i.d (Kale Design & Innovation)
12 Points, with 3 Awarded Designs.
193.

Stefan Radev of Stefan Radev & Partners
12 Points, with 3 Awarded Designs.
194.

Ingarden & Ewý Architects
12 Points, with 2 Awarded Designs.
195.

Vincenzo Vinci
12 Points, with 3 Awarded Designs.
196.

Ta-Wei Yu of Sharho.com
12 Points, with 3 Awarded Designs.
197.

Shinn Asano of Shinn Asano Design Co., Ltd.
12 Points, with 3 Awarded Designs.
198.

Tulin Atamer Karaagac of Studio-34
12 Points, with 4 Awarded Designs.
199.

Qiu Liwei of Southwest Jiaotong University
12 Points, with 4 Awarded Designs.
200.

Naser Nasiri & Taher Nasiri of Binalar
12 Points, with 4 Awarded Designs & 1 Runner-Up Works.
201.

Feng Sha of Accademia di Belle Arti di Firenze
12 Points, with 3 Awarded Designs.
202.

Bill Ritchie of Emeralda Works
12 Points, with 3 Awarded Designs.
203.

Adriana de Barros of Illusion
12 Points, with 2 Awarded Designs.
204.

Vetor Zero / Lobo
12 Points, with 3 Awarded Designs.
205.

Terry Chow of Excellent Limited
11 Points, with 3 Awarded Designs.
206.

Krama Architects
11 Points, with 3 Awarded Designs.
207.

Kevin Chu of COC Design
11 Points, with 3 Awarded Designs.
208.

Sharon Webber-Zvik of Self-Employed: Branding Studio
11 Points, with 3 Awarded Designs.
209.

Aiji Inoue / Doyle Collection co.ltd. of Tokyo
11 Points, with 3 Awarded Designs & 1 Runner-Up Works.
210.

Kaleseramik Bathroom Design Office of Kaleseramik Çanakkale Kalebodur Seramik San. A.Ş.
11 Points, with 3 Awarded Designs.
211.

Ice9 Interactive
11 Points, with 2 Awarded Designs.
212.

Tang, chung-han of Design Apartment
11 Points, with 3 Awarded Designs.
213.

Mario J Lotti of MLA Development Corporation
11 Points, with 3 Awarded Designs & 3 Runner-Up Works.
214.

Onebip by Neomobile
11 Points, with 2 Awarded Designs.
215.

Vasil Velchev of MAGMA graphics
11 Points, with 4 Awarded Designs.
216.

Tatyana Raksha
11 Points, with 2 Awarded Designs & 1 Runner-Up Works.
217.

Jiachun of Eindhoven University of Technology
11 Points, with 4 Awarded Designs.
218.

Kyoung T. Kim of Aritani
11 Points, with 3 Awarded Designs.
219.

Patrick Sarran of Atelier de Patrick Sarran & QUISO SARL
11 Points, with 3 Awarded Designs.
220.

Sarah Giblin of Riut
11 Points, with 2 Awarded Designs.
221.

Esteemed Designer
11 Points, with 3 Awarded Designs.
222.

Dmitry Pogorelov of NCC Russia
11 Points, with 3 Awarded Designs.
223.

Craft312 Studio
11 Points, with 3 Awarded Designs.
224.

Honglei Liu of Blvd
11 Points, with 2 Awarded Designs.
225.

Jeff Klok of Amcor Rigid Plastics LATAM
11 Points, with 3 Awarded Designs.
226.

Anita Savicka of Anita Sondore
11 Points, with 3 Awarded Designs.
227.

Serhat Apak & Burhan Özugur of Robust Elektronik Yazılım Danışmanlık San Tic Ltd Şti
11 Points, with 3 Awarded Designs.
228.

Conceptlicht GmbH
11 Points, with 2 Awarded Designs.
229.

André Verroken of GESQUIERE & VERROKEN BVBA
11 Points, with 4 Awarded Designs.
230.

Nic Butti BUTTIstile of BUTTIstile industrial design
11 Points, with 2 Awarded Designs.
231.

Keren Shiker of K.s Design
11 Points, with 3 Awarded Designs.
232.

Renaissance Planners & Designers
11 Points, with 2 Awarded Designs & 1 Runner-Up Works.
233.

dsignedby
11 Points, with 2 Awarded Designs.
234.

Limay Türkkan & Anıl Tontus of Vestel LED Lighting
11 Points, with 2 Awarded Designs.
235.

Jesvin Yeo of Designing Cultures Studio
11 Points, with 3 Awarded Designs.
236.

João Faria of João Faria Concept
11 Points, with 4 Awarded Designs.
237.

Olena Sydoruk of College for Creative Studies
11 Points, with 3 Awarded Designs.
238.

Speedo Usa
11 Points, with 2 Awarded Designs.
239.

Creativitea Design Studio of Creativitea* Design Studio
11 Points, with 2 Awarded Designs.
240.

Christian Schneider-Moll of Stratas-leuchtenmanufaktur-berlin.de e.K.
11 Points, with 4 Awarded Designs.
241.

Arash Shojaei of Arshida
11 Points, with 4 Awarded Designs & 1 Runner-Up Works.
242.

Basic Concept (Perceptron Design Group)
11 Points, with 3 Awarded Designs.
243.

Ryumei Fujiki + Yukiko Sato of F.A.D.S (Fujiki Architectural Design Studio)
11 Points, with 2 Awarded Designs.
244.

Travis Baldwin,Chris Dopp,Keith Gretchen of Crea Inc Design LTD
11 Points, with 3 Awarded Designs.
245.

Gisele Taranto Arquitetura
11 Points, with 3 Awarded Designs.
246.

Camenzind Evolution
11 Points, with 2 Awarded Designs.
247.

Cristian Cook of Designwerk
11 Points, with 3 Awarded Designs.
248.

Mehmet Savas of working at Canakcilar Seramik Sanayi Ve Ticaret A.S.
11 Points, with 3 Awarded Designs.
249.

World Wide Web Domination
11 Points, with 3 Awarded Designs & 1 Runner-Up Works.
250.

Simone Valsecchi
11 Points, with 4 Awarded Designs.
251.

Interbrand Shanghai Consumer Brand Team
11 Points, with 3 Awarded Designs.
252.

Roberto Maurizio Paura of Smart-I Srl
11 Points, with 3 Awarded Designs.
253.

Stoel Burrowes of The University of North Carolina Greensboro
11 Points, with 2 Awarded Designs & 1 Runner-Up Works.
254.

Duncan Shotton of Duncan Shotton Design Studio
11 Points, with 2 Awarded Designs.
255.

Rob van Puijenbroek of Le Puij
11 Points, with 2 Awarded Designs.
256.

Rolans Novikovs of Freelancing
11 Points, with 3 Awarded Designs.
257.

Mr Siu Kwok Kin Stanley of Daydreamers Design
11 Points, with 3 Awarded Designs.
258.

Chin-Hsu Huang of Great Word Interior Decoration Co.,Ltd.
11 Points, with 3 Awarded Designs.
259.

Smart Decisions International Ltd.
11 Points, with 3 Awarded Designs.
260.

Shin-Yi Lin of Fullhouse Interior Design / Alwaysis Creative Inc.
11 Points, with 3 Awarded Designs.
261.

Viacheslav Deev of Arch-d
11 Points, with 3 Awarded Designs.
262.

Jakub Lanca of Meduse Design ltd.
10 Points, with 2 Awarded Designs.
263.

Murat Gedik of Freelance designer
10 Points, with 4 Awarded Designs & 1 Runner-Up Works.
264.

Herman Francisco Delos Santos of Herman Francisco
10 Points, with 3 Awarded Designs.
265.

Laura Ferrario of Ferrariodesign
10 Points, with 2 Awarded Designs.
266.

Five Am
10 Points, with 3 Awarded Designs.
267.

Ekaterina Elizarova of Elizarova Design Studio
10 Points, with 3 Awarded Designs & 1 Runner-Up Works.
268.

James Lee of Paperclip Design
10 Points, with 2 Awarded Designs.
269.

Viktor Bilak of Ip Bilak Viktor
10 Points, with 4 Awarded Designs & 1 Runner-Up Works.
270.

Nima Bavardi of Islamic Azad University
10 Points, with 3 Awarded Designs.
271.

Tetsuya Matsumoto of KTX archiLAB (Matsuya Art Works)
10 Points, with 2 Awarded Designs.
272.

Chih Chung Shen of X-Line Design Co ., Ltd.
10 Points, with 2 Awarded Designs.
273.

Mark Norton Menendez of Sinot Exclusive Yacht Design
10 Points, with 2 Awarded Designs.
274.

Musa Çelik of Tasarist
10 Points, with 3 Awarded Designs.
275.

Gerardo Broissin / Broissin Architects of BROISSIN Architects
10 Points, with 2 Awarded Designs.
276.

Leon Mege of Leon Mege, Inc.
10 Points, with 2 Awarded Designs & 1 Runner-Up Works.
277.

Joy Chou of Exclaim United Corp
10 Points, with 2 Awarded Designs.
278.

Chien-Sheng Tung of Prototype Design
10 Points, with 3 Awarded Designs.
279.

CHIANG CHUN-HAO of DAJ Interior Design Co . Ltd
10 Points, with 2 Awarded Designs.
280.

LOUIS LAU of Ample DESIGN
10 Points, with 3 Awarded Designs.
281.

Ling Chih-Mo of Goldesign Studio
10 Points, with 3 Awarded Designs.
282.

Hsiang-hao Chang of E-tai Space Design Office
10 Points, with 3 Awarded Designs.
283.

Ana Silva of RODI - Sinks and Ideas, S.A.
10 Points, with 2 Awarded Designs.
284.

Designliga Büro für Visuelle Kommunikation und Innenarchitektur
10 Points, with 2 Awarded Designs.
285.

Mykita Gmbh
10 Points, with 3 Awarded Designs.
286.

Hootan Hamedani of Hootan & Associates, Design studio
10 Points, with 4 Awarded Designs & 1 Runner-Up Works.
287.

Gabriel Juliano
10 Points, with 3 Awarded Designs.
288.

Claire Requa of Accent Aps
10 Points, with 3 Awarded Designs & 1 Runner-Up Works.
289.

kt Corporation of kt (Korea Telecom)
10 Points, with 2 Awarded Designs & 1 Runner-Up Works.
290.

govy
10 Points, with 3 Awarded Designs.
291.

Mohammad Mirzamohammadi
10 Points, with 3 Awarded Designs.
292.

Winswin Ltd
10 Points, with 2 Awarded Designs.
293.

Marco Manders of Tulpi BV
10 Points, with 2 Awarded Designs.
294.

Andrej Stanta of Provoco d.o.o.
10 Points, with 2 Awarded Designs.
295.

Smartisan ID Team
10 Points, with 2 Awarded Designs.
296.

Maurizio Capannesi
10 Points, with 2 Awarded Designs & 1 Runner-Up Works.
297.

KAZ Shirane
9 Points, with 2 Awarded Designs.
298.

Technogym Design of Technogym
9 Points, with 2 Awarded Designs.
299.

GAO XIONG of fujian road and interior design Engineering CO.,LTD
9 Points, with 2 Awarded Designs.
300.

Alain Wong of COMODO Interior & Furniture Design Co. Ltd.
9 Points, with 2 Awarded Designs.
301.

Alexander Werbickas of Alex Werbickas Design
9 Points, with 2 Awarded Designs.
302.

Yu-Lin Shih of Dumas Interior Design Group
9 Points, with 3 Awarded Designs.
303.

Julia Subbotina
9 Points, with 2 Awarded Designs & 2 Runner-Up Works.
304.

House of DIV by Gulsah Surel Erdem of House of DIV
9 Points, with 2 Awarded Designs.
305.

Peter Schmidt, Belliero & Zandée Gmbh
9 Points, with 3 Awarded Designs.
306.

David Guerra & Laura Rabe of David Guerra Arquitetura e Interiores
9 Points, with 2 Awarded Designs.
307.

Marco Vinicio Garrido Felix of Universidad de Monterrey / Nomadica Gallery
9 Points, with 2 Awarded Designs.
308.

George Tumpalov of Renaissance Ltd.
9 Points, with 2 Awarded Designs.
309.

Ctesi - Barros & Moreira, SA of B&M
9 Points, with 2 Awarded Designs.
310.

Michael Chijoff of Chijoff+Co
9 Points, with 2 Awarded Designs.
311.

Mahdi Fakhimi of AKAD Design Group
9 Points, with 2 Awarded Designs & 1 Runner-Up Works.
312.

Sook Ko of Sejong University
9 Points, with 2 Awarded Designs.
313.

Mateja Krasovec Pogorelcnik of STORIES design d.o.o.
9 Points, with 2 Awarded Designs.
314.

Ayça Sevinç Tatlı
9 Points, with 3 Awarded Designs & 1 Runner-Up Works.
315.

Barbara Princic of Cogito Design & University of Ljubljana
9 Points, with 2 Awarded Designs.
316.

Cheng-Chen Chen of Chen interior design
9 Points, with 2 Awarded Designs.
317.

Grow'n Up R&D Team Wally Sze, King Yuen, Stimson Chow, Samuel Lee
9 Points, with 2 Awarded Designs.
318.

Chou-Hang, Yang of Lextar Electronic Corp. / LEXDESIGN
9 Points, with 2 Awarded Designs.
319.

Gantous Arquitectos
9 Points, with 2 Awarded Designs.
320.

Sang Yoon KIM of Listen Communication Co., Ltd.
9 Points, with 3 Awarded Designs.
321.

Tomohiro Katsuki of Prism Design
9 Points, with 2 Awarded Designs.
322.

THEO TEXTURE
9 Points, with 3 Awarded Designs.
323.

Despina Souhlas of studio ESS
9 Points, with 4 Awarded Designs.
324.

Tarek Elkassouf
9 Points, with 3 Awarded Designs.
325.

Taris Zeytin A.S of Taris Zeytin A.S.
9 Points, with 2 Awarded Designs.
326.

Sha Yang of Hape international toy company
9 Points, with 2 Awarded Designs.
327.

RUBINETTERIE ZAZZERI S.p.A. of RUbinetterie Zazzeri S.p.A.
9 Points, with 2 Awarded Designs.
328.

LDPi (China Branch) of Lighting Design Partnership International - LDPi (China Branch)
9 Points, with 2 Awarded Designs.
329.

Yazan Hijazin of Anknownymous
9 Points, with 2 Awarded Designs.
330.

Nikola Vucicevic of Designer and Gentleman
9 Points, with 2 Awarded Designs.
331.

Juergen Josef Goetzmann of Creativbuero
9 Points, with 4 Awarded Designs.
332.

Rob Langendijk of miscea GmbH
9 Points, with 2 Awarded Designs.
333.

Matteo Mescalchin of Digitalmovie.it
9 Points, with 2 Awarded Designs.
334.

Estudio Diario
9 Points, with 2 Awarded Designs.
335.

Iuan-Kai Fang of K.e.a Design Consultants, Inc
9 Points, with 3 Awarded Designs.
336.

Onder Kul
9 Points, with 3 Awarded Designs.
337.

Cheungvogl Architects Ltd. of Cheungvogl Architects
9 Points, with 2 Awarded Designs.
338.

Zhong-Lin Lee of Yun-Yih Design Company
9 Points, with 3 Awarded Designs.
339.

ZHOU Wenjun of 524 Studio
9 Points, with 3 Awarded Designs.
340.

Dmitry Pozarenko of D.Pozarenko's Architectural Bureau
9 Points, with 2 Awarded Designs.
341.

Shen Qiang of 1305 Studio
9 Points, with 2 Awarded Designs.
342.

Dylan Baker-Rice of Affect-t
9 Points, with 3 Awarded Designs.
343.

Chris Precht of Penda
9 Points, with 2 Awarded Designs.
344.

4M Industrial Development Limited
9 Points, with 2 Awarded Designs.
345.

Marcia Budet
8 Points, with 2 Awarded Designs.
346.

MingBin Yang of HON`IDEA design research studio
8 Points, with 2 Awarded Designs.
347.

Kemal Yıldırım of Gazi University
8 Points, with 3 Awarded Designs.
348.

Luca Curci
8 Points, with 2 Awarded Designs & 1 Runner-Up Works.
349.

JDO Brand & Design
8 Points, with 2 Awarded Designs.
350.

Hisanori Ban of Bandesign
8 Points, with 2 Awarded Designs.
351.

Riten Gojiya of DSK- ISD International School of Design,Pune-INDIA.
8 Points, with 2 Awarded Designs & 1 Runner-Up Works.
352.

IMEGO Infinity LLC
8 Points, with 2 Awarded Designs.
353.

Sheng Tao of Nanjing Dengsheng Space Design CO., LTD
8 Points, with 3 Awarded Designs.
354.

Megan Browning of Big Ass Solutions
8 Points, with 2 Awarded Designs.
355.

Reverse Innovation
8 Points, with 2 Awarded Designs.
356.

Tobia Repossi of Tobia Repossi & Partners
8 Points, with 2 Awarded Designs.
357.

Luka Balic
8 Points, with 2 Awarded Designs & 1 Runner-Up Works.
358.

Yelin Evcen & Gönül Ardal of Gonye Proje Tasarim
8 Points, with 3 Awarded Designs.
359.

Paula Werneck of Paula Werneck Arquitetos Associados
8 Points, with 2 Awarded Designs.
360.

Avni Sejpal - Studio Avni of Studio Avni
8 Points, with 3 Awarded Designs & 1 Runner-Up Works.
361.

HJC Design
8 Points, with 2 Awarded Designs.
362.

CoMa | Interior Architecture Studio
8 Points, with 2 Awarded Designs.
363.

Paolo Tiramani of Supercar System
8 Points, with 3 Awarded Designs.
364.

Jacksam Yang of Yhs Studio Architecture Interior Design
8 Points, with 3 Awarded Designs.
365.

Threaded Magazine of Threaded Media Limited
8 Points, with 2 Awarded Designs.
366.

Red Design Consultants Rodanthi Senduka of Red Design Consultants
8 Points, with 2 Awarded Designs.
367.

Ezra Satok-Wolman of Atelier Hg
8 Points, with 2 Awarded Designs.
368.

La Agencia
8 Points, with 2 Awarded Designs.
369.

Tik Chan of Studio 93
8 Points, with 3 Awarded Designs.
370.

Yi Teng Shih and Jiani Zeng of The University of Nottingham Ningbo China
8 Points, with 2 Awarded Designs & 3 Runner-Up Works.
371.

Mighty Bright
8 Points, with 2 Awarded Designs.
372.

Pedro Quintela of Pedro Quintela Studio
8 Points, with 3 Awarded Designs.
373.

Anastasia Smyslova of AnaStasia art&design
8 Points, with 2 Awarded Designs.
374.

h220430 of the design labo Inc.
8 Points, with 2 Awarded Designs.
375.

Christine Alexandre of Chris Alexxa Jewels
8 Points, with 2 Awarded Designs.
376.

Albertina Oliveira of Albertina Oliveira - Arquitectura Lda
8 Points, with 2 Awarded Designs.
377.

LIEN TZU-CHENG of Daguan Design Association
8 Points, with 2 Awarded Designs.
378.

Shi-Zhe Luo of Secure Stone Architectural Space Planning Firm
8 Points, with 3 Awarded Designs.
379.

Rui Zhao
8 Points, with 2 Awarded Designs.
380.

Nien-Fu Chen of Gothenburg University
8 Points, with 2 Awarded Designs.
381.

GUDC
8 Points, with 3 Awarded Designs & 2 Runner-Up Works.
382.

Nikola Knezevic
8 Points, with 2 Awarded Designs.
383.

Primocasa Interiors Limited
8 Points, with 2 Awarded Designs.
384.

Gabriela Delgado of GD Studio C.A
8 Points, with 2 Awarded Designs.
385.

Chang Hung Yu of Department of Industrial Design, National Cheng Kung University
8 Points, with 3 Awarded Designs.
386.

Yong Huang of Xi'an Creatiq Advertising Culture Communication Co., Ltd.
8 Points, with 2 Awarded Designs.
387.

Izabela Jurczyk of Studio Design Krzysztof Jurczyk
8 Points, with 2 Awarded Designs.
388.

Chris Kwong of Roomservice Limited
8 Points, with 3 Awarded Designs.
389.

Regina Kwok of Artwill Interior Design House
8 Points, with 3 Awarded Designs.
390.

Constance D. Tew of Creative Mind Design Pte Ltd
8 Points, with 2 Awarded Designs.
391.

Sheng-Hsin Hsu of Sun-Life Interior Design
8 Points, with 2 Awarded Designs.
392.

Daqi Concept
8 Points, with 2 Awarded Designs.
393.

Percept Design (Perceptron Design Group)
8 Points, with 2 Awarded Designs.
394.

Mood Works
8 Points, with 3 Awarded Designs.
395.

Shosha Kamal of Shosha Kamal Design House
8 Points, with 3 Awarded Designs & 1 Runner-Up Works.
396.

Renaissance Planners & Designers Pte Ltd
8 Points, with 2 Awarded Designs.
397.

Derrick Frohne of Frohne
8 Points, with 2 Awarded Designs.
398.

Christian Kim
8 Points, with 2 Awarded Designs.
399.

Hoyoung Lee of Designsori
8 Points, with 2 Awarded Designs.
400.

Hsi-Che Lin of Da-Lotus Interior Decoration Design Limited Company
7 Points, with 2 Awarded Designs.
401.

Luka Krizek of IO Studio
7 Points, with 2 Awarded Designs.
402.

Steven Yang Avis of LuxMea Studio
7 Points, with 2 Awarded Designs.
403.

Djinane AlSuwayeh of Triangle
7 Points, with 2 Awarded Designs.
404.

Taiju Yamashita of DRAFT Inc.
7 Points, with 2 Awarded Designs.
405.

Iun-Lung Lu of OSLO interior design
7 Points, with 2 Awarded Designs.
406.

Wanson Wan of Wams Design Ltd
7 Points, with 2 Awarded Designs.
407.

FAHR 021.3 of Porto, Portugal
7 Points, with 2 Awarded Designs.
408.

elnur babayev of Elnurbabayev
7 Points, with 2 Awarded Designs.
409.

Isabella Liu of Birmingham City University, the School of Jewellery
7 Points, with 2 Awarded Designs.
410.

Pedevilla Architects
7 Points, with 2 Awarded Designs.
411.

Roohollah Merrikhpour of RITOON Design Studio
7 Points, with 2 Awarded Designs & 1 Runner-Up Works.
412.

Tom Kerpert of Ddi
7 Points, with 2 Awarded Designs.
413.

Tay Meng Kiat Nicholas of University of New South Wales
7 Points, with 3 Awarded Designs.
414.

Chih Wen Chaw of Manor Studio
7 Points, with 2 Awarded Designs & 1 Runner-Up Works.
415.

Webber (Ping-Chun) Chen of Victoria University of Wellington
7 Points, with 3 Awarded Designs.
416.

Fusion Design Limited
7 Points, with 2 Awarded Designs.
417.

Pablo Saracho of Wod y otros SL
7 Points, with 2 Awarded Designs.
418.

Ellia Wang of Ellia Wang Llc
7 Points, with 2 Awarded Designs.
419.

Juan Carlos Baumgartner of Space
7 Points, with 2 Awarded Designs.
420.

Archido
7 Points, with 2 Awarded Designs.
421.

KT Architects of Arkitektavirki Kari Thomsen ark.MAA
7 Points, with 2 Awarded Designs.
422.

smallna
7 Points, with 2 Awarded Designs.
423.

xenofon hector grigorelis of Grigorelis
7 Points, with 2 Awarded Designs.
424.

Heloise Rajkumari of Furnify Home Decor Solutions
7 Points, with 3 Awarded Designs.
425.

Britta Schwalm of BrittasSchmiede
7 Points, with 2 Awarded Designs.
426.

Luis Felipe Burigotto Rocco of Lfbr
7 Points, with 2 Awarded Designs.
427.

Kyuha Shim of Royal College of Art
7 Points, with 2 Awarded Designs.
428.

Andreas Kioroglou of Matadog Design
7 Points, with 2 Awarded Designs & 1 Runner-Up Works.
429.

Jorge Prieto of Prieto Studio
7 Points, with 2 Awarded Designs.
430.

Gustavo Piqueira of Casa Rex
7 Points, with 2 Awarded Designs.
431.

Krungsri Auto of Ayudhya Capital Auto Lease PCL.
7 Points, with 2 Awarded Designs.
432.

Alexandra Fedorova of Fedorova Architects
7 Points, with 2 Awarded Designs.
433.

Bettina Gabriel of Gabriel Design Team
7 Points, with 2 Awarded Designs.
434.

SARP YACHT
7 Points, with 2 Awarded Designs.
435.

Sheng-Hung Lee of Ideo
7 Points, with 2 Awarded Designs.
436.

Peng-Hsu Chen & Willie Wang of Aesthetic of Space Design Co.,Ltd
7 Points, with 2 Awarded Designs.
437.

FLÁVIO MELO FRANCO of Fmf Arquitetura
7 Points, with 2 Awarded Designs & 1 Runner-Up Works.
438.

Manos Siganos of Manos Siganos Design Studio
7 Points, with 2 Awarded Designs.
439.

Li-Jen Chang of Chen-Gii Design Engineering Co., Ltd.
7 Points, with 2 Awarded Designs.
440.

GIDER CO.,LTD. of Gider Co., Ltd
7 Points, with 2 Awarded Designs.
441.

Francesca De Blasi
7 Points, with 2 Awarded Designs.
442.

Pawel Kaczynski
7 Points, with 2 Awarded Designs & 1 Runner-Up Works.
443.

Hua Cheng , Hsian-Li Lo of ML Interior Design Co., Ltd.
7 Points, with 2 Awarded Designs.
444.

SHADI AL HROUB of Design
7 Points, with 2 Awarded Designs & 1 Runner-Up Works.
445.

Julia Weber of Spot-Not
7 Points, with 2 Awarded Designs.
446.

Che-Yung Chuang of Yung Interior Design Studio
7 Points, with 2 Awarded Designs.
447.

Marie Laurent of Marie Laurent Architecture llc
7 Points, with 2 Awarded Designs.
448.

Ekaterina Smolina
7 Points, with 2 Awarded Designs.
449.

5+2 Design (Perceptron Design Group)
7 Points, with 2 Awarded Designs.
450.

Chandrashekhar Nadgouda of Ingersoll Rand International India Ltd.
7 Points, with 2 Awarded Designs.
451.

Junghye Yoon of Honeydew Rabbit Bebe
7 Points, with 2 Awarded Designs.
452.

Jaeryong Lee of Tempore Terrae / Konkuk university glocal campus
7 Points, with 2 Awarded Designs.
453.

Ray Teng Pai of Singular Concept
7 Points, with 2 Awarded Designs.
454.

Björn Ischi of Björn Ischi | Designform
7 Points, with 2 Awarded Designs & 1 Runner-Up Works.
455.

Ching-Ping Chang of Tien Fun Design
7 Points, with 2 Awarded Designs.
456.

Brand Creative
7 Points, with 2 Awarded Designs.
457.

Lin Yu Wei of Platino Interior Design
7 Points, with 2 Awarded Designs.
458.

Curtis Micklish of Micklish
7 Points, with 2 Awarded Designs.
459.

Cristina Orozco Cuevas of Own design Studio
7 Points, with 2 Awarded Designs.
460.

King Retail Solutions
7 Points, with 2 Awarded Designs.
461.

Zhonghao Wu of Black and White Graphic
7 Points, with 2 Awarded Designs.
462.

Joy Lin
7 Points, with 2 Awarded Designs.
463.

Vyara Zlatilova of London College of Communication
7 Points, with 2 Awarded Designs.
464.

Taxi West
7 Points, with 2 Awarded Designs.
465.

Ng Wai Ming Chris of Urban Air Design Limited
7 Points, with 2 Awarded Designs.
466.

In-hwan, Hwang of Hongik graduate school
7 Points, with 2 Awarded Designs.
467.

Taras Zheltyshev of Tomsk Polytechnic University
7 Points, with 2 Awarded Designs.
468.

Nilo Gioacchini con Opus srl per Forsan of Design Studio
7 Points, with 2 Awarded Designs.
469.

Eureka Limited of Eureka Limited
7 Points, with 2 Awarded Designs & 1 Runner-Up Works.
470.

Mona Hussein of Mona Hussein Design House & Mahally with Mona Hussein
7 Points, with 2 Awarded Designs.
471.

Bogdan Moga of Freelance Designer
7 Points, with 2 Awarded Designs.
472.

Igor Lobanov
6 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
473.

Antonia Davison of Lion
6 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
474.

PARTISANS
6 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
475.

Naoki Kawamoto of N and R Foldings Japan LLC
6 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
476.

Miguel Pinto Félix of MPFXdesign, Lda.
6 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
477.

Maria Drugoveiko of Red Box ID
6 Points, with 2 Awarded Designs.
478.

Aya Codama of BULLET Inc.
6 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
479.

Dado Castello Branco of Dado Castello Branco Arquitetura e Interiores
6 Points, with 2 Awarded Designs.
480.

Advanced Architecture Laboratory of Singapore University of Technology and Design
6 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
481.

PIXO TEAM of Pixo Limited
6 Points, with 2 Awarded Designs.
482.

Guilherme Torres of Studio Guilherme Torres
6 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
483.

Anson C.K. Cheng of Anson Cheng Interior Design Ltd.
6 Points, with 2 Awarded Designs.
484.

Guangchao Wei of Product Design Research and Development center of SWJTU
6 Points, with 2 Awarded Designs.
485.

Jens Lattke of Lattke und Lattke GmbH (Ltd.)
6 Points, with 2 Awarded Designs.
486.

Dennis Schäfer of 2RISE GmbH
6 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
487.

officetwentyfive architects
6 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
488.

Jim Kershaw of IRWIN Tools
6 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
489.

Daniel Kutcher of Tec1 Electronics
6 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
490.

Merla Laguna + ioolot.com of Ioolot
6 Points, with 2 Awarded Designs.
491.

Sayoko Shibuya of Sayoko Designs
6 Points, with 2 Awarded Designs.
492.

Mr. Paitoon Keatkeereerut, Mr.Chawin Hanjing of Work at Partly Cloudy studio,Freelance interior designer
6 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
493.

SATA Airlines of SATA Internacional
6 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
494.

Sung-Hyeon Yoo of Mm soulish apparel
6 Points, with 2 Awarded Designs.
495.

Ettore Giordano of Ettore Giordano Studio
6 Points, with 2 Awarded Designs.
496.

officetwentyfive architects of Office 25 Architects
6 Points, with 2 Awarded Designs.
497.

Dan Kulp of Joseph Joseph
6 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
498.

Kahyun Kim
6 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
499.

Emanuele Spano of I'm Where I Live / Emanuele Spano & C.
6 Points, with 2 Awarded Designs.
500.

Kimmo Wihinen of Valtra Oy
6 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
501.

Ladan Zadfar & Mohammad Farshad of Creator Studio
6 Points, with 2 Awarded Designs.
502.

Grande Development Limited
6 Points, with 2 Awarded Designs.
503.

Ian Thompson of Kohler Mira Ltd.
6 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
504.

Speedo USA Hardgoods Division
6 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
505.

En Garde Interdisciplinary GmbH of EN GARDE Interdisciplinary
6 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
506.

Federico Traverso of Brogliatotraverso Product Design Studio
6 Points, with 2 Awarded Designs.
507.

KAI HUO of Northeastern University College of Arts, China
6 Points, with 2 Awarded Designs & 1 Runner-Up Works.
508.

Camiel Weijenberg of Weijenberg Pte Ltd
6 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
509.

Design Team of Boombang Inc.
6 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
510.

Lotfi Sidirahal of Pod Architecture
6 Points, with 2 Awarded Designs.
511.

Suet Yi Shirley Ko of Improbable House
6 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
512.

Chih Kang Chu of Chu Chih Kang Space Design Co., Ltd
6 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
513.

Loblaw Brands Limited of Loblaw Companies Limited
6 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
514.

Cristian Stancu
6 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs & 1 Runner-Up Works.
515.

Buero Wagner of Buero Wagner / Fabian A. Wagner with Andreas Kreft
6 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
516.

Pulsinelli
6 Points, with 2 Awarded Designs.
517.

AGC Design Ltd. of AGC Design Ltd
6 Points, with 2 Awarded Designs.
518.

Cheng, Tang-Huang of CTH Design Associate Architecture
6 Points, with 2 Awarded Designs.
519.

Troy Backhouse of T-Bac Design
6 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
520.

Esteemed Designer
6 Points, with 2 Awarded Designs & 1 Runner-Up Works.
521.

Ronen Bavly
6 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
522.

Idea Architecture of Interior Design & Architecture
6 Points, with 3 Awarded Designs.
523.

Eric Brockmeyer + Karl Willis
6 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
524.

Narumi Corporation
6 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
525.

Alan Saga of Freelance
6 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
526.

Sid Lee
6 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
527.

Jose Angel Cicero of JC arquitecto
6 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
528.

William Chan of Spacedge Designs
6 Points, with 2 Awarded Designs.
529.

Leong Huang Zi of Ideo
6 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
530.

Nuno Montenegro of Montenegro Architects
6 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
531.

Studio h
6 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
532.

Samsung Milk Music Team of Samsung
6 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
533.

Nimet Basar Kesdi
6 Points, with 2 Awarded Designs.
534.

Alonso de Garay of Adg
6 Points, with 2 Awarded Designs.
535.

Neil Walker of Peli AALG, Ltd.
6 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
536.

Think & Shift Studio of Think & Shift
6 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
537.

Pullman Jakarta Central Park
6 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
538.

Raphael Crespin of dECOi
6 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
539.

Rice Creative
6 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
540.

Vadim Revin of Motion Graphics Freelancer
6 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
541.

Beomjun Sohn of Pohang Jecheol Highschool
6 Points, with 2 Awarded Designs & 1 Runner-Up Works.
542.

Alvaro Diaz Hernandez of Escuela de Arte numero 10 de Madrid
6 Points, with 2 Awarded Designs.
543.

Friedrich Detering
6 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
544.

Francisco Elias & Nelson Fernandes
6 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
545.

Du Haibin,Zhao Yan,Hu Haiquan of Luxun Academy of Fine Arts
6 Points, with 2 Awarded Designs.
546.

Casa Xplendor
6 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
547.

Johannes Will
6 Points, with 2 Awarded Designs.
548.

Keiichi Hayashi of Keiichi Hayashi Architect
6 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
549.

Pau Garcia & Pol Trias
6 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
550.

Hui-Chuan Wang of JE Interior Design Decoration Co., Ltd.
6 Points, with 2 Awarded Designs.
551.

Chi Ling Leung of Millwork
6 Points, with 2 Awarded Designs.
552.

YU,PIN-CHI of LUOVA Design Co.,Ltd.
6 Points, with 2 Awarded Designs.
553.

Alex T Schulz of Self Employed
6 Points, with 2 Awarded Designs.
554.

Lama Ajeenah of Dar Al-Hekma University
6 Points, with 3 Awarded Designs.
555.

Barrier Group
6 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
556.

Ahmad Abedini of University of Science & Technology of Iran
6 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs & 1 Runner-Up Works.
557.

Salvatore Guzzo of Self- employed / freelancer design
6 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
558.

Björn Ischi of JDF raum und kunst
6 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
559.

Matteo Mirko Cetinski of MEDIA COM d.o.o.
6 Points, with 2 Awarded Designs.
560.

Rosa de Jong of byRosa
6 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
561.

Grigoriy Malitskiy and Maria Malitskaya of ARCHITIME design group
6 Points, with 2 Awarded Designs.
562.

Estudi Ramon Carreté
6 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
563.

JungHee Kim of PhoeBe Jewerly Design Lab
6 Points, with 2 Awarded Designs.
564.

Varshaa Gupta & Amit Nanda of MIT Institute Of Design, Pune
6 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
565.

André Teoman of AT Studio
6 Points, with 2 Awarded Designs.
566.

Mumbai International Airport Ltd. & SOM of Skidmore, Owings & Merrill LLP
6 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
567.

Edmundas Jankauskas of Vilnius Academy of Arts
6 Points, with 2 Awarded Designs.
568.

MU'factory Cetti Davì/ Dario Feo of MU'factory
6 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
569.

Jaime Derringer
6 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
570.

Ning Li of Pratt Institute
6 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
571.

Jonathon Anderson + Matthew Jones of University of Nevada Las Vegas
6 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
572.

Carin Design Studio
6 Points, with 2 Awarded Designs.
573.

LELOi AB
6 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
574.

Hiroshi Ishii of MIT Media Lab
6 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
575.

Terence Simmons
6 Points, with 2 Awarded Designs.
576.

Verico Grip of Verico International Co., LTD
6 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
577.

Paul Hao Ting Hsu of Paul Hsu Design
6 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
578.

Asst. Prof. Ömer Kamber of İhlas Ev Aletleri İmalat Sanayi ve Ticaret A.Ş.
6 Points, with 2 Awarded Designs.
579.

Mercurio Design Lab S.r.l
6 Points, with 2 Awarded Designs.
580.

Mehmet Lutfi Hidayetoglu of Selcuk University
6 Points, with 2 Awarded Designs.
581.

Naoya Matsumoto of Naoya Matsumoto Design
6 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
582.

Leila Rose Faddoul of Kameleon Rose
6 Points, with 2 Awarded Designs.
583.

Gianluca Tamburini of Conspiracy by Gianluca Tamburini
6 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
584.

Marc O Riain of Cork Institute of Technology
6 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
585.

Petar Zaharinov of Praktrik Ltd
6 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
586.

Bashar Ajlani
6 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
587.

Chris Woodward of Cwd
6 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
588.

Eric Tam of ET DESIGN & BUILD LTD.
6 Points, with 2 Awarded Designs.
589.

MORIYUKI OCHIAI
6 Points, with 2 Awarded Designs.
590.

Edenspiekermann Amsterdam of Edenspiekermann
6 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
591.

A. Bosio and A. Ballestrero of Andrea Bosio e Alessandro Ballestrero
6 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
592.

Laboratory for Explorative Architecture & Design Ltd. (LEAD)
6 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
593.

Alexander Michelbach of Beertone
6 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
594.

Sen Huang of SID Story
6 Points, with 2 Awarded Designs.
595.

Formato Verde, Sl of Formato Verde. Sl
6 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
596.

DXV by American Standard of American Standard Brands
6 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
597.

Heli Miikkulainen-Gilbert of Heli MG Eco Furs
6 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs & 1 Runner-Up Works.
598.

Nu Skin Enterprises of Nu Skin Enterprises, Inc.
6 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
599.

Robert Nippoldt of –
6 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
600.

Alan B. Guyan of Under Armour Inc.
6 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
601.

Andreas Orpheas Makos of University of the Aegean
6 Points, with 2 Awarded Designs.
602.

Salvatore Solito
6 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
603.

Amanda-Li Kollberg of Jetzt
6 Points, with 2 Awarded Designs.
604.

Arnau Bosch Vergés of Pereira & O'Dell
6 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
605.

Wen Zhi Liu of Guzhou Wenshui Tai Design Co.,Ltd
6 Points, with 2 Awarded Designs.
606.

LIU KAI-HSUAN of DYU University
6 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
607.

Dagmara Oliwa of Forma Caprichosa
6 Points, with 2 Awarded Designs.
608.

Wonchan Lee of Minimalist
6 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
609.

201 Design Studio
6 Points, with 2 Awarded Designs.
610.

Sebastian Roos
5 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
611.

Rahul Salgia
5 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
612.

Ginevra Grilz of Alborno\grilz
5 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
613.

a-lab
5 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
614.

Andrea Kac of KAC - Taller de Diseño
5 Points, with 2 Awarded Designs.
615.

Stephan Guenther
5 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
616.

Mirco Luzzi of DeOfficina Design Studio
5 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
617.

Stéphane Leathead of Designarium
5 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
618.

Lee Hsuheng of Golucci International Design
5 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
619.

Nada Khamis Mohammed Al-Sulaiti of Hairaat Fine Jewellery
5 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
620.

Polona Pakiz
5 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
621.

Rafael Hintersteiner of University of Fine Arts Linz
5 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
622.

Rianti Hidayat of COLOPL Inc.
5 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
623.

Nooni Sohn of Seoul, Korea
5 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
624.

Snaptracs, Inc.
5 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
625.

E. Kevin Schopfer AIA, RIBA of Schopfer Associates, LLC / Schopfer Yachts
5 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
626.

Francesco Sarcone
5 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
627.

Piano by David Dos Santos of Lithoss nv
5 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
628.

Autoparktime Nordic AB
5 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
629.

Kidsme
5 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
630.

Gucci of Huge
5 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
631.

SIL GI , LEE of Zeup Design Studio
5 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
632.

Mercurio Design Lab Srl
5 Points, with 2 Awarded Designs.
633.

Guillermo Márquez of Diablo Design
5 Points, with 2 Awarded Designs.
634.

Chiara Minì
5 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
635.

Guido Formenti of Oasi Dell'arte
5 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs & 1 Runner-Up Works.
636.

Marco Parolini of Slow Wood
5 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
637.

Charles Godbout and Luc Plante of Godbout, Plante Associates
5 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
638.

Shayne Smith of Shayne Interior Design Group
5 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
639.

Creative Department, HKTDC of Hong Kong Trade Development Council
5 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
640.

Evan Wu of feeling Design
5 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
641.

Syed Tajudeen Abdul Rahman of Design Under Garage
5 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
642.

Keyvan Kasaei of Self-employed
5 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
643.

Christopher Ross of Christopher Ross, LLC
5 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
644.

Ben Grib
5 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
645.

SUN CHIEN-YA of YAYI Interior Design
5 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
646.

Young Jo In of Yong In University
5 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
647.

Kingson Leung of Domani Architectural Concepts
5 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
648.

Ji-su Kim of Butler studio
5 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
649.

Ellen Zhu of Tsinghua University
5 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
650.

Max Hauser
5 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
651.

Diego Blengino
5 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
652.

Virserius Studio
5 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
653.

Oscar Mulder
5 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
654.

Creative Tonic
5 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
655.

Frankie Yu of Guru Interior Design Consultant
5 Points, with 2 Awarded Designs.
656.

Patrick Mulcahy of California College of the Arts
5 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
657.

Eric Schockmel of Watergun
5 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
658.

LG Electronics
5 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
659.

Mauricio Issa of Arlo Skye Inc
5 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
660.

Simen Wahlqvist
5 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
661.

Simi Gauba from Duni AB of Duni AB
5 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
662.

James Kernan of Q Designs
5 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
663.

Hsieh, Yi-Jen of National Taiwan University of Science and Technology
5 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
664.

GMW Mimarlik Ltd. Sti
5 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs & 1 Runner-Up Works.
665.

zhizhong of Politecnico di Milano
5 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs & 3 Runner-Up Works.
666.

Marc Atlan of Marc Atlan Design, Inc.
5 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
667.

Delution Architect of Delution Architect, PT Desain Revolusi Indonesia
5 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
668.

24° Studio
5 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
669.

Gary Man of Hedgehog Design Limited
5 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
670.

Gessaga Hindermann GmbH
5 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
671.

Vladislav Tkachuk of GRAD studio
5 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
672.

Edoardo Carlino of Think Future Design
5 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
673.

Jonathan Ward & Andrew Davidge of Icon
5 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
674.

Michael O'Donnell of MiPan
5 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
675.

Alessandro Isola of Alessandro Isola LTD
5 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
676.

Fang Cheng Dong of Newplan
5 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
677.

Léa André of André Léa
5 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
678.

Antonio Meze of Meze Antonio ii
5 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
679.

Tiberio Maffeo of CEV Lab
5 Points, with 2 Awarded Designs.
680.

Polimeks Construction
5 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
681.

Francesco Ragazzi of Studio Ragazzi and Partners
5 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
682.

Desrochers Olivier of Od
5 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
683.

Hegemann Baccarini of Bureauhub
5 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
684.

Fayssal Loussaief of Fayssal Loussaief Design Limited
5 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
685.

Xiaofei Cui of Art and Design School, Zhengzhou University of Light Industry
5 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
686.

Palatium Studio Ltd.
5 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
687.

David Irwin
5 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
688.

TEAMS Design
5 Points, with 2 Awarded Designs.
689.

Reda Amalou of Reda Amalou Design
5 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
690.

Per Ploug of Pemara Design
5 Points, with 2 Awarded Designs.
691.

Robin of Nextbit
5 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
692.

Luuk V. van Zanten of YachtMarketing Ltd
5 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
693.

Elaheh Tassavor of Academy of Art University
5 Points, with 2 Awarded Designs.
694.

Ekaterina Ezhova of Katja Siegmar
5 Points, with 2 Awarded Designs.
695.

Tinne Debruijne of Life Love Loss
5 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs & 1 Runner-Up Works.
696.

Wesley Ng of PCCW Media Limited
5 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
697.

Francesco Meneghello of Atelier12
5 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
698.

Adrián Gustavo Pierini of Pierini Partners
5 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
699.

Derek Dubler of California State University Long Beach
5 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
700.

Seungmo Lim
5 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
701.

Viviane Nicoletti of Intermarine Yachts
5 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
702.

Arosha Rosenberger of Tuschimo Eco Fashion
5 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
703.

Revigres
5 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
704.

Altar Furniture
5 Points, with 2 Awarded Designs.
705.

Anastasia Gavrilova of A.R.Novate
5 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
706.

Rado Iliev
5 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
707.

Renata Calka of Mamoki
5 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
708.

Jeremy Goode of Xmatrix Limited
5 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
709.

Eduardo Garcia Campos
5 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
710.

Gabriel Cetrez of At office
5 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
711.

CHIH-KAI,KANG of Inheressence Design Studio
5 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
712.

Lim Koon Park of Park + Associates Pte Ltd
5 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
713.

Leonid Davydov of Dotdotdot
5 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
714.

Shu-Ching Tan of Herzu International Design
5 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
715.

ARCHPOINT
5 Points, with 2 Awarded Designs.
716.

Riadh Bouaziz of RKF Luxury Linen
5 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
717.

Paul Ketz
5 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
718.

Yusuke Tominaga of AID-DCC Inc.
5 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
719.

Constantino Papatsoris/Santiago Castillo of Independent
5 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
720.

Kostas Metaxas & Sins of Exero
5 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs & 1 Runner-Up Works.
721.

Touloukian Touloukian Inc.
5 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
722.

Francesco Paternoster of Politecnico di Milano
5 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
723.

Anjan Cariappa M M of Muckati SDD
5 Points, with 2 Awarded Designs.
724.

Perkins + Will
5 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
725.

Graham Hepburn of Hepburn Design Studio
5 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
726.

Jesse Leeworthy
5 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
727.

Nikolay Ivanov of Freelance
5 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
728.

Peter Van Hoecke, Kevin Donceel of Van Hoecke nv
5 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
729.

Pawel Malenczak of Project Scope
5 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
730.

Lien-Wu Chen of Chains Interior
5 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs & 1 Runner-Up Works.
731.

Daniel Dion, Benchmark Electronics of Benchmark Electronics Inc.
5 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
732.

Alexey Denisov of History TV Channel
5 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
733.

Chingiz Akchurin of Akchurin Inc.
5 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
734.

Duval H. Patterson of Retired
5 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
735.

Andrew Cheng of Andrew Cheng Industrial Design
5 Points, with 2 Awarded Designs.
736.

Clive Choo of Music360
5 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
737.

Alejandro P Figueredo of Zurlo New York
5 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
738.

Benjamin Eddy of Coventry University
5 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
739.

Andrew Slade of Azrieli School of Architecture, Carleton University, Ottawa, Ontario, Canada
5 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
740.

Jonathan Rasmussen
5 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
741.

Lissa Koo of Saku New York
5 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
742.

Charlotte's Look Charlotte Rothpletz
5 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
743.

Valery Griaznov and Katerina Semenko of Valery Griaznov and Katerina Semenko Start-Up
5 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
744.

Leah K. S. Amick
5 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
745.

Tijs Horn of Dataflex
5 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
746.

Petur Hannes Olafsson of Onanoff Ltd
5 Points, with 2 Awarded Designs.
747.

Specialnormal Inc.
5 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
748.

Alessandra D'Alessio & Alyssa Vani of Ryerson School of Interior Design
5 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
749.

Arketipo Design
5 Points, with 2 Awarded Designs.
750.

Ilir Blakçori of Molos
5 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
751.

Pit Palmer of Pit Palmer Branding & Identity
5 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
752.

Jun Murata of Jam
5 Points, with 2 Awarded Designs.
753.

Nicolas Brevers of Gobo
5 Points, with 2 Awarded Designs.
754.

Ana Lisa Luças of Can Design
5 Points, with 2 Awarded Designs.
755.

Charmaine Leung of I Am A
5 Points, with 2 Awarded Designs.
756.

Tan Mavitan of Tan Mavitan Atölyesi
5 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
757.

Newmakers
5 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
758.

Vandersanden Group
5 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
759.

Native Union Design Lab
5 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
760.

Asuka Watanabe of Tokyo
5 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
761.

Maia Ming Fong of Maia Ming Designs
5 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
762.

Meso Scale Diagnostics Llc of Meso Scale Diagnostics, LLC.
5 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
763.

Hong Ying Guo of Rochester Institute of Technology
5 Points, with 2 Awarded Designs.
764.

Radiant Creatives Team of Radiant Creatives
5 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
765.

Alessandro Marchelli of AM+D studio alessandromarchelli+designers
5 Points, with 2 Awarded Designs.
766.

Daisuke Iguchi of Toyota industries corporation
5 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
767.

Ben Preston of Pugsley. Simpson. Coulter. Architects
5 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
768.

Baowen Zhao of Study
5 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
769.

Kin Wai Michael Siu of Public Design Lab
5 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs & 2 Runner-Up Works.
770.

Florian Freihöfer of Florian Freihöfer PD
5 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
771.

Gokmen Atak
5 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
772.

Stefano Bigi of Stefano Bigi's design Studio
5 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
773.

Chun Kai, Kyle Chan of Kyle Chan & Associates Design Limited
5 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
774.

Audric Henri Dandres
5 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
775.

Krylia FMCG Branding
5 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
776.

Stefano Guerrieri of Space Matters srls
5 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
777.

Kuang Ming Chou of Vermilion Zhou Design Group
5 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
778.

Muzaffer KOCER of Studio Mu.ca
5 Points, with 2 Awarded Designs.
779.

Maria Cecilia Garcia Cruz of Frey-Fil Corp.
5 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
780.

Prim Prim Studio of Prim Prim
5 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
781.

James Ganh of James Ganh Jewellery
5 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
782.

Storience
5 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
783.

Intelligent Product Solutions
5 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
784.

Mehregan Tarh of Mehregan Tarh o Form
5 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs & 1 Runner-Up Works.
785.

Manuela Hardy
5 Points, with 2 Awarded Designs.
786.

Bertazzoni Spa
5 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
787.

Enoch Liew of Tcl
5 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
788.

Felipe Ferrer of V.Oid
5 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
789.

Graff of Graff
5 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
790.

Tianyi Shi of Central Saint Martins
5 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
791.

Martin Enenkel of vosLED GmbH
5 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
792.

Beatrice Witzgall of LumiFi
5 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
793.

Ioanna Drakaki of Lazy Snail
5 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
794.

Custom77
5 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
795.

Jungjoon Hwang of Jozeph Forakis Studio in Milan
5 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
796.

White Corporate
5 Points, with 2 Awarded Designs.
797.

monomer
5 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
798.

Chris Trivizas
5 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
799.

Sule Koc
5 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
800.

Kinneir Dufort
5 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
801.

Eduardo Alcon of Edeestudio
5 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
802.

Johann Szebeni of Who Cares?! Design
5 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
803.

Alireza Jajarmikhayat of Academy of Art University
5 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
804.

Aija Priede-Sietina and Daneks Sietins of Kukuu
5 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
805.

Kazuaki Kawahara of Latona Marketing Inc.
5 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
806.

Yeban Shin of Fellow Robots
5 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
807.

ROLF Spectacles
5 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
808.

Viktor Puzur of Puzur Bureau
5 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
809.

Konstantinos Angelopoulos of AgSquare
5 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
810.

Aleksandra Vinogradova of And Company
5 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
811.

Helen S. Koo, Jason Lin & Jasmine Zhou of Fashion Design and Technology Lab, UC Davis
5 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
812.

Ghazal Ghozat of G.S.A Architectural design group
5 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
813.

Jiyoung Jeon of Ewha womans university
5 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
814.

Motica Dragos
5 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
815.

Farhat Datta of Farhat Datta Graphic Design
5 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs & 3 Runner-Up Works.
816.

Koichi Takada Architects Pty Ltd
5 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
817.

Napoleon M. Haboc of Canel Lighting Co., Ltd., Kangyi Rd.,Qingxi Town, Dongguan City, Guangdong Prov., P.R.China
5 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
818.

Nazanin Akbarian Dehaghani of University of Tehran
5 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
819.

Nao Tamura
5 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
820.

Kathy Roessner of Pulse220
5 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
821.

Anarkhos design of Anarkhos Design
5 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
822.

Eric Steigelman of Bonfire Wines, LLC
5 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
823.

Patricia Sheung Ying Wong
5 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
824.

Monte Carlo Yachts S.p.A. of Monte Carlo Yachts SpA
5 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
825.

Scene Shang
5 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
826.

Craig L. Wilkins
5 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs & 1 Runner-Up Works.
827.

Anna Moraitou of DESARCH Architects
5 Points, with 2 Awarded Designs.
828.

Santad Kaewudom of Doting Art
5 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
829.

Gianna Camilotti of Gianna Camilotti Interiors Ltd.
5 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
830.

Nicola Botta
5 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
831.

Caesar (Hyongho Park) of Nottingham Trent University
5 Points, with 2 Awarded Designs & 1 Runner-Up Works.
832.

Il Won Lee of SOtM
5 Points, with 2 Awarded Designs.
833.

German Jauregui of Mycot Pty Ltd
5 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
834.

Chung-Ah Kim of Academy of Art University
5 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
835.

Tobias Gehring of Blick Kick Kreativ KG
5 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
836.

Marcus Friesl of MFdG - mf design group llc
5 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
837.

Miriam Mirri of Studio Miriam Mirri
5 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
838.

Marc Peter Keane of The Office of Marc Peter Keane
5 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
839.

David Thulstrup of Studio David Thulstrup
5 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
840.

Maria Baldó Benac of Menut
5 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
841.

Miralis
5 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
842.

Norma de Leon of Freelancer
5 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
843.

Ke Zhang of Technicolor
5 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
844.

Wen Jun ZHOU of 524 Studio
5 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs & 1 Runner-Up Works.
845.

Stine Strand of Norges Kreative Høyskole (Norways School of Creative Studies)
5 Points, with 2 Awarded Designs.
846.

Carlo Berarducci of Carlo Berarducci Architecture
5 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
847.

Ccplan Design Co., Ltd of Ccplan Design Co., Ltd
5 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs & 1 Runner-Up Works.
848.

Harwyn
5 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
849.

Anthony Logothetis
5 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
850.

Cristina Menezes Arquitetura of Cristina Menezes Arquitetura e Decoração Ltda
5 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
851.

Stiven Kerestegian of Chilote Shoes
5 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
852.

Alexander White of Fred Baier Associates and Marlborough College UK
5 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
853.

Alex Tse of Adept Industries Limited
5 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
854.

Gwenael Nicolas of Curiiosity
5 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
855.

Mahmut Baytas of Baytas Lighting
5 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs & 1 Runner-Up Works.
856.

Alexandre Moronnoz, Adrien Campagnac
5 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
857.

Conor McDonald of Conor McDonald Creative
5 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
858.

Ariel Chemi of AGCH arquitectos
5 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
859.

Albert Burzon of Burzon*Comenge
5 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
860.

Kirin & Koren Design Studio
5 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
861.

studio INTEGRATE
5 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
862.

Shanghai Select Safety Products Co Ltd
5 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
863.

Ken Nakagaki of MIT Media Lab, Tangible Media Group
5 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
864.

Paul Stet of Carter Gear
5 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
865.

Michal Maciej Bartosik of (no Organization Name)
5 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
866.

Yegor Tsynkevich of 415Agency
5 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
867.

Jacen, Cheung Shing of Downtown Creative Ltd. (by MYM Group)
5 Points, with 2 Awarded Designs.
868.

Anna Dmitrieva
5 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
869.

Ece-Oguz Yalim of Artful Interior and Product Design Co.
5 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
870.

Kontraframe Thorbjorn + Tobias of Kontraframe
5 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
871.

Yangbangsheng & Associates Group
5 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
872.

'Star' for SEP Solutions by Desigence of SEP Solutions
5 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
873.

Kent Walker of Boldincreative Pty Ltd
5 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
874.

Qi Zhou
5 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
875.

nr21 DESIGN GmbH
5 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
876.

Philippe Holthuizen of Ferrano
4 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
877.

Tecnimed Srl
4 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
878.

Sarit Shani Hay of Shani Hay Design LTD
4 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
879.

Jun Rekimoto of Sony Computer Science Laboratories, Inc.
4 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
880.

Natasha Chatziangeli of Natasha Chatziangeli design studio
4 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
881.

Ho Yuan, Chen of Sky Interiors Pty Ltd.
4 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
882.

Daniel Shi of DMDC Design Consultants Co. Ltd.
4 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
883.

Hyeonil Jeong
4 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
884.

Andrea Ciappesoni of Ciappesoni Andrea
4 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
885.

LLAB Design Ltd
4 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
886.

Afshin Mehin Mehin
4 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
887.

Gizem Oncu of Middle East Technical University
4 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs & 1 Runner-Up Works.
888.

OptumRx & Optum Advanced Solutions
4 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
890.

Elina Gleizer of Elina Gleizer Jewelry Designer
4 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
891.

shabnam yazdanpanah of University of Tehran
4 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
892.

Wen-Chen Wu of Chuan ji interior decoration design project CO.,LTD
4 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs & 1 Runner-Up Works.
893.

Arry Yu of Arry Designs, Inc
4 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
894.

Ching-I Wu of LongTsai Corporation
4 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
895.

Mohammad Fatehi Kahvarin of Dokmeh Design Studio
4 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
896.

Turbocraft team of Turbocraft
4 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
897.

Roman Klemencov of Klemencov Group
4 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
898.

Rok Avsec
4 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
899.

Piero Quintiliani of Pq design studio
4 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
900.

Global Consumer Design of Whirlpool Global Consumer Design
4 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
901.

Theodore Richardson, Charles Brill, & Alexander Williams of Rich Brilliant Willing
4 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
902.

Migo (A brand of PMI) of PMI (Shanghai) International Trading Co., Ltd.
4 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
903.

Ahmet Burak Aktas, Salih Berk Ilhan, Adem Önalan, Burak Söylemez of Middle East Technical University, Department of Industrial Design
4 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
904.

Won kyung Jang of Sanmyung Univ.
4 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
905.

Michael Berger
4 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
906.

Denis Ulyanov of Tula State University
4 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
907.

Nicola Zanetti of Segnoinverso SRL
4 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
908.

Atelier J-AR
4 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
909.

Koren Chi Kei Sin of Koren Sin Studio
4 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
910.

Alessandro Fedalto of AF Consulenze Commerciali SRL
4 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
911.

Matthew Heywood of Matthew Heywood Limited
4 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
912.

Vincenzo Catoio of Cernusco sul Naviglio (Milano)
4 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
913.

Emrah Önemli
4 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
914.

aiFi Sound Dimension AB
4 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
915.

Lida Almassian / Shahin Heidari of New Wave Architecture
4 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
916.

MAAX Bath Inc. of Maax
4 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
917.

Sana Alabdulwahed of Art Center College Of Design
4 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
918.

Tiezhu WU of Johe Design
4 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
919.

Stuart Threadgold of Threadgold Architecture
4 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
920.

Ece Yilmaz of Pratt Institute
4 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
921.

Sahiplex of Sahibinden.com
4 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
922.

The solidThinking Team of solidThinking, Inc.
4 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
923.

Tina Gorjanc of Central Saint Martins School of Art and Design
4 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
924.

Sandy Richardson of Design Edge
4 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
925.

Thomas Astrella of TREED Equipment Ltd.
4 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
926.

Alice Le Biez of Manchester Metropolitan University
4 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
927.

Oleg Zvyagintsev of R&D 64
4 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
928.

MALVI
4 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
929.

Büro für visuelle Kommunikation Raum Mannheim of Raum Mannheim
4 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
930.

Chun-Tai Tsai
4 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
931.

James Grannan of RISE Investments International
4 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
932.

Ramei Keum of Ramei Keum Design
4 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
933.

Davood Abbasi of Tehran University and Abbasi Design Solutions
4 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
934.

Mohamed Amin Sherif of Art Heritage
4 Points, with 2 Awarded Designs.
935.

SungHoon Chung of Time Inc
4 Points, with 2 Awarded Designs.
936.

J.C.DISI of Jockey Club Design Institute for Social Innovation
4 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
937.

Jonas Willems of JOS+ bvba / Vonk.furniture
4 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
938.

AMNH 3D Design Team of The American Museum of Natural History
4 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
939.

Israel Lara of 111arq
4 Points, with 2 Awarded Designs.
940.

Martouzet François-Xavier of Hall Design
4 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
941.

Curio Design
4 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
942.

Wei-Cheng Hsu & Zhen-Long Liao of ED Design
4 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
943.

Mohammad Khodabandehloo of Cultural Heritage
4 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
944.

Supriyo Roy of Spangle Inc.
4 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
945.

Philip Stroomberg
4 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
946.

Hong Kong Trade Development Council
4 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
947.

Yongbin Kim of Scad
4 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
948.

Stella Nanni of Stella Nanni Ecodesign
4 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
949.

Lorenzo Quaglietta of Tisseranderie Arredamenti di Quaglietta Lorenzo
4 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
950.

ALPOD of AluHouse Company Limited
4 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
951.

Yiyuan Ding of XiAn Academy of Fine Arts
4 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs & 1 Runner-Up Works.
952.

Alessandra Scarfó Design of Merci di Culto
4 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs & 1 Runner-Up Works.
953.

Melike Kapıcıoglu of Melie Jewelry
4 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
954.

Armstark GmbH
4 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
955.

Daria Zhiliaeva of Polimoda
4 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
956.

angelo senatore
4 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
957.

Ahmed Khaled of COSIGN Group
4 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
958.

Waterkotte GmbH
4 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
959.

Peek Estelle
4 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
960.

RYU Apparel Inc
4 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
961.

Ida&Billy Architects
4 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
962.

Spaceroom Design
4 Points, with 2 Awarded Designs.
963.

Nic Lee of Waterfrom Design Co.Ltd.
4 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
964.

James Hoefler of XoomRooms
4 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
965.

Della Tosin
4 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
966.

T&E Polydorou Design Ltd
4 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
967.

Ana Jimenez Palomar of Ana JP Design
4 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
968.

Lea Freni of Cornell University
4 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
969.

L'amourose Ltd. of L'amourose
4 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
970.

yu xuan wu of Pratt Institute
4 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
971.

De Buck Matthias of Aesteem
4 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
972.

Nathan Wills of Torch Apparel
4 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
973.

Mohsen Noroozi of Tehran university
4 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
974.

Amer Abidi of ABIDIwaHAKKI - Two Opposites Design
4 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
975.

Kazunori Takeishi of Monocircus
4 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
976.

Louise-Anne van 't Riet of School of Visual Arts
4 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
977.

Etienne Carignan of Etic Design
4 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
978.

Melody Yi-Yun Shiue of ide+ Group
4 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
979.

LAZARIDIS DIMITRIS of PG Direkt
4 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
980.

Summerhaus D'zign Pte Ltd
4 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
981.

Federico Fraternale, Andrea Ghiringhelli, Marco Grimandi of Politecnico di Milano
4 Points, with 2 Awarded Designs.
982.

József Gergely Kiss of KJG Design
4 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
983.

Do Thanh Xuan of I just graduated from London centre for fashion study college in Ha Noi, Vietnam. I set up my small fashion business in Hoi An, Viet Nam for resort wear fashion design and manufacturing
4 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
984.

Jaewan Choi of Hongik University
4 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
985.

Chun-Ta,Tsao of KC design studio
4 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
986.

Katerina Semenko of Semenko Design
4 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
987.

Alexander Kravchenko of Freelancer
4 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
988.

Pavol Rozloznik of Komunikacia
4 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
989.

Lymed Oy
4 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
990.

Manuel Guerrero of Bluetypo
4 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
991.

Falecki Furniture
4 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
992.

Webster Brehm of Avizia
4 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
993.

Justas Silkauskas of Justas Silkauskas Studio
4 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
994.

Geoff Milton of PCI Booking - trading as Data Guard Ltd
4 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
995.

Reform Studio
4 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
996.

TSENG CHUAN CHIEH of banty interior design Enterprise Co., Ltd.
4 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
997.

Hani Hassan of Hani Hassan Architects
4 Points, with 2 Awarded Designs.
998.

Suyoung Song
4 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
999.

Larry Chen of The Huazhong University of Science and Technology
4 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
1000.

Alexander Chin of Shung Shung
4 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
1001.

Kenji Ido of Ido, Kenji Architectural Studio
4 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
1002.

CHC Digital
4 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
1003.

Gudjon Thor Erlendsson of AUDB (Architecture + Urban Design Bureau)
4 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
1004.

Takahiro Yamamoto
4 Points, with 2 Awarded Designs.
1005.


4 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
1006.

Zohreh Pahlevan of Zohreh Pahlevan Jewelry Design
4 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
1007.

Anna Perelman of Stellé Audio
4 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
1008.

Pradnya Phadke of Brandlore
4 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
1009.

Onur Ozkaya of Onur Ozkaya | Industrial Design
4 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
1010.

Yukihiro Yamaguchi of Tokyo,Japan
4 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
1011.

PIRIL KUGU ISCAN GURCAGLAR of Piril Kugu Architects
4 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
1012.

Gorilla Electronics GmbH Erich Kamperschroer of Gorilla Electronics GmbH
4 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
1013.

Shoichiro Takei of Hinode Shiki Kogyo Co., Ltd.
4 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
1014.

Antony Richards of Hunter & Richards
4 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
1015.

Sagar Satam of Politecnico di Milano
4 Points, with 2 Awarded Designs.
1016.

Ashley Weber
4 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
1017.

Huang Ching Hsuan of Mushi Design Company
4 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
1018.

Matthew Elton of Tendeter Ltd
4 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
1019.

Junfeng Li of Hefei University of Technology & Elescape Studio
4 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs & 1 Runner-Up Works.
1020.

Shu Zong of ZoeZong LLC
4 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
1021.

Wei He of Studio He Wei, School of Architecture, China Central Academy of Fine Arts
4 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
1022.

Ian Hughes of California College of the Arts
4 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
1023.

Mariana Mesquita of CUP & SAUCER
4 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
1024.

Luan Gjokaj of Deep Impact AG
4 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
1025.

MonkeyGlasses Mai-britt B.Seaton of MonkeyGlasses
4 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
1026.

Narissara Uthaiwattanatorn of Y&R Bangkok
4 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
1027.

NedaGhadir of Neda Ghadir
4 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
1028.

Iciar de las Casas of Weco Windows, S. L.
4 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
1029.

Jessica Herrera of Academy of Art University
4 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
1030.

Cheolhong Kim
4 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
1031.

FOREO AB of Foreo
4 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
1032.

Lucky-Kitty Cat Drinking Fountain of Fountana GmbH & CO. KG
4 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
1033.

Kantors Creative Club
4 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
1034.

Dave Coomans and Gaudi Hoedaya of Xprmnt.nl
4 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
1035.

XEX / XCEED of Xex/Xceed
4 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
1036.

Nikita Bukoros of Odesd2
4 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
1037.

Vincent Teoh Boon Seang of Giftseries Sdn. Bhd.
4 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
1038.

Matteo Ruisi of Freelance
4 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
1039.

Architecture Workshop
4 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
1040.

Kenyon Yeh of Kenyon Yeh Design Studio
4 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
1041.

Nina Athanasiou
4 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
1042.

Jean Gilbert Dupont of Portofino Yachts
4 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
1043.

Jeroen Broux of Imagica
4 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
1044.

Davide Macullo Architects
4 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
1045.

Lance Smith of Gensler
4 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
1046.

Alphabet Architects
4 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
1047.

Ta-Chin Danny Lin of Art Center College of Design
4 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
1048.

Toss Team
4 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
1049.

Svoboda Tzekova of Format.bg
4 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
1050.

Hiroyuki Futai + EP3 of Musashino University
4 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
1051.

Gerard de Hoop
4 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
1052.

Csar Llanos of Csar
4 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
1053.

Gabriella Asztalos
4 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
1054.

Dmitry Samygin of "Samygin & Samygin" company.
4 Points, with 2 Awarded Designs.
1055.

Dario Scapitta of Dario Scapitta Design
4 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
1056.

Patrick Martinez of Blank Bubble
4 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
1057.

Meng Han, Yu of Mi Tesoro Spirit Art Studio
4 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
1058.

Studio Dott.
4 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
1059.

Neom of neom di Stefano Giuseppe Dell'Orto
4 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
1060.

DCPP ARQUITECTOS
4 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
1061.

Luca Eusebio of Studio Eusebio
4 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
1062.

Vincenzo Granata, Anna Dell'Aversana and Pietro Liquori Team of SUN - Dip. Architecture "L.Vanvitelli" - CDL Design for Innovation
4 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
1063.

Mary Zayman of Mary Zayman Art Jewelry Studio
4 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
1064.

Lisa Saad of Lisa Saad Photography Pty Ltd
4 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
1065.

Ing. Christoph Piffer of Ing. Franz Piffer
4 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
1066.

Urška Petrič
4 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
1067.

Chia-Ming Chang of Nottingham Trent University
4 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
1068.

Yuelin Hua of Florence , Le Arti Orafe
4 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
1069.

Tanner Svoboda of Savannah College of Art and Design
4 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
1070.

Amelia Rachim of MaestÁ
4 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
1071.

Movecho
4 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
1072.

Avanza Packaging & BA of Design Studio Avanza Packaging
4 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
1073.

Roberta Visintin of Visintin associati
4 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
1074.

Wen-Chi Lee of Goody Design Co., Ltd.
4 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
1075.

Joonyoung Park of NAGRA USA Inc
4 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
1076.

Ineta Plytnykienė of Vilnius Academy of Arts
4 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
1077.

Alain Wong of COMODO Interior Design
4 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
1078.

Yen-Yu Chen of Yen Yu studio
4 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
1079.

Liliya Milpetrova of The Nose
4 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
1080.

Ascanio Zocchi
4 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
1081.

Altera Tasarım Stüdyosu of Altera Design Studio
4 Points, with 2 Awarded Designs.
1082.

Yi-Hsun Hsu of California College of the Arts
4 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
1083.

Julia Hell of Julia Hell Grafik
4 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
1084.

Alexandre Caldas of AROUNDtheTREE Natural Design
4 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
1085.

Agnieszka Hubeny-Zukowska of Pracownia Sztuki Ogrodowej/ The Garden Art Studio
4 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
1086.

Ryan Kuo of Clearspace Architecture and Interior Design Ltd.
4 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
1087.

Atelier OPA of Design studio
4 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
1088.

Nils Finne of FINNE Architects
4 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
1089.

Takehiro Tobinaga of 16bit,Inc
4 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
1090.

Verpackungszentrum Graz of Inh. Susanne Meininger e.U.
4 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
1091.

Stefan Apostolov
4 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
1092.

Paulo de Senna-Fernandes of Macau Fashion Association
4 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
1093.

Wojciech Morsztyn of Wojciech Morsztyn Design
4 Points, with 2 Awarded Designs.
1094.

Christopher Anderson
4 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
1095.

Vírgula i
4 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
1096.

Esteemed Designer
4 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
1097.

Maria Lucia Colletti e Cristina Paladini of Freelance Architect
4 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
1098.

Claudia Miller of LINIE ZWEII interior design
4 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
1099.

I29 Interior Architects of I29
4 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
1100.

Saana Hellsten
4 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
1101.

Rick Yestadt of Yestadt Architecture + Design
4 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
1102.

Rania M Hamed of Vshd
4 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
1103.

James CHU of Tektos Ecosystems Limited
4 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
1104.

Ece Cokca
4 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs & 1 Runner-Up Works.
1105.

Shiva Aghababaei of Tarh Va Afarinesh Omran Architectural & Engineering Consultants Co.
4 Points, with 2 Awarded Designs.
1106.

Reza Salianeh of Rexa
4 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
1107.

Walmir Luz of Cornell University
4 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
1108.

Jesse Stefani of Stefani & Co.
4 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
1109.

Mid of Manifattura italiana design mid s.r.l.
4 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
1110.

Nikita Zhilyakov Workspace
4 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
1111.

Rossetti Brand Design
4 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
1112.

Roberto Volpe of Faraone
4 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
1113.

Georgi Katov of I/O architects
4 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
1114.

METAXA 12 Stars of Metaxa
4 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
1115.

Alberto Negro of University of Dundee
4 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
1116.

Jerome Thia of Exuidea Design
4 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
1117.

Shinjae Kang, Heeyoung Choi of VOID planning
4 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
1118.

Marita Bonacic
4 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
1119.

Ian Pfeil, Dan Rutkowski of Catalyst Exhibits
4 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
1120.

JOSÉ RICARDO BASICHES of Basiches Arquitetos Associados
4 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
1121.

Entwurfreich GmbH
4 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
1122.

RM Plus, LLC of RM Plus LLC Planning & Design
4 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
1123.

Ignas Survila of Citybirds
4 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
1124.

Nauris Kalinauskas of Contraforma
4 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
1125.

Mauro Brigham of Bham Design Studio
4 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
1126.

LETÍCIA VORCARO
4 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
1127.

Rajatesh Nath Barbhuiya of M.S.Ramaiah University of Applied Sciences
4 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
1128.

Dolmen
4 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
1129.

Karr Yip of ADO Design & Public Art Consultants (HK) Ltd.
4 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
1130.

Grillson GmbH
4 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
1131.

Emilija Uzukauskiene of Freelancer
4 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
1132.

David Pearman
4 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
1133.

Sebastián Burga of Minimals
4 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
1134.

Gareth Bristow of pumped Ltd
4 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
1135.

Ying Gao
4 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
1136.

Varvara Filatova of Sergey Surovcev and Peter Bragovskiy workshops
4 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
1137.

Vincenzo Carrara of Todd & Marlon
4 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
1138.

Almost
4 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
1139.

Fred Sparks
4 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
1140.

Marcela Vavrušková of Fractal Atelier
4 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
1141.

So Yau Kai of The Hong Kong Polytechnic University
4 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
1142.

Alexey Samygin of Samygin & Samygin
4 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
1143.

Alia Ramadan of Déri Design
4 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
1144.

Emmanuel Sitbon of Sitbon Architectes
4 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
1145.

TANA-Gaetano Avitabile of Tana
4 Points, with 2 Awarded Designs.
1146.

Triqo BV
4 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
1147.

Jardins de Babylone
4 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
1148.

A Future Perfect
4 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
1149.

See Design Team of See Mobile Technology
4 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
1150.

Pip Tompkin Studio
4 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
1151.

Peng Zhan of Ponz design
4 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
1152.

Stephan Seifert of Stephan Seifert Design
4 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
1153.

Katsuya Arai of Vateau
4 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
1154.

Zachary Milaskey
4 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
1155.

Javier Lloret of University of Arts and Industrial Design Linz (Austria)
4 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
1156.

Dennis Fang of Tong Fong Brush Factory
4 Points, with 2 Awarded Designs.
1157.

Manel Besolí of BeandBo
4 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
1158.

Liyang Liu of Yois design
4 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
1159.

Weena Lee of Lund University
4 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
1160.

Carlo Sampietro of Carlo Sampietro Artist
4 Points, with 2 Awarded Designs.
1161.

Jahn Llc of Jahn
4 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs & 1 Runner-Up Works.
1162.

Lukas Avenas of Vilnius academy of arts
4 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
1163.

Andrew Garcia Phillips
4 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
1164.

Luca Andrisani
4 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
1165.

Ryra Design Studio of RYRA Studio
4 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
1166.

Irraciodesign Team of LLC Artbyuro
4 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
1167.

Grégoire A. Meyer of Freelance
4 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
1168.

Alasdair Barnett of DesignEdge Cambridge Ltd
4 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
1169.

Matthias Broda of aceteam Berlin
4 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
1170.

Matthew Lim of MLA Design
4 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
1171.

1983ASIA of China, Shen Zhen
4 Points, with 2 Awarded Designs.
1172.

Maarten Sietzema of Windesheim University of Applied Science
4 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
1173.

Bo Zolland of Zolland Design Ab
4 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
1174.

Cherif Morsi of Cherif Morsi Designer
4 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
1175.

Maurice L. Dery of Karice Enterprises Ltd.
4 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
1176.

Naai-Jung Shih of National Taiwan University of Science and Technology, Department of Architecture
4 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
1177.

Elizabeth Kelly of Studio Tangerine
4 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
1178.

Tsvetan Petkov of LEONEO design
4 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
1179.

Float of Thomas Montgomery Ltd
4 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
1180.

Florian Gross of Florian Gross Design Studio
4 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
1181.

Ronn Lee of Beamy
4 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
1182.

Robert Jamieson of Studio Robert Jamieson
4 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
1183.

Thai (Tommy) Duong of San Jose State University
4 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
1184.

Minchien Yeh of Rich Honour International Designs Co., Ltd.
4 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
1185.

Ji Rook Kim of unSPACE
4 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
1186.

Sanam Hatef
4 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
1187.

Jiaxin Yu of Pratt Institute
4 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
1188.

Gabriela Ronzová of Gabriela Ronzova - Design by Gee
4 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
1189.


4 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
1190.

Manniche Timepieces
4 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
1191.

Carparelli of Toronto, Canada
4 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
1192.

Arketipo Design
4 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs & 1 Runner-Up Works.
1193.

Ima Active of Industria Macchine Automatiche S.p.A.
4 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
1194.

Emre Bakir of Negrocbre Design Studio in Istanbul
4 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
1195.

Simon Firullo
4 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
1196.

Denny Rasyid Priyatna of Denny R Priyatna
4 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
1197.

Prime.total product design
4 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
1198.

Jolly Yan Yee Kee of The Hong Kong Polytechnic University
4 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
1199.

Gerhardt Kellermann of Relvaokellermann
4 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
1200.

Hongkong Century Design Co. Ltd of Hongkong Century Design Limited
4 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
1201.

Makkuni Ranjit of Sacred World
4 Points, with 2 Awarded Designs.
1202.

Urte Smitaite of PLLC "Elgaja"
4 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
1203.

Apotheka Mexico Grupo Apotheka
4 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
1204.

Ying Hern Pow
4 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
1205.

Seyed Behrad Ghodsi of Behrad Ghodsi
4 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
1206.

Impromptu Projects
4 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
1207.

Auroma Brewing Company
4 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
1208.

Modeinstitut Berlin of Modeinstitut Berlin GmbH
4 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
1209.

Chiung-Ho, Su of Had Interior Design Co., Ltd
4 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
1210.

Trayan Stamov of Technical University of Sofia
4 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
1211.

Sophia Enjoy Thinking of Sandra S.a
4 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
1212.

Elia Pittavino of UAL - Central Saint Martins - University of the Arts London
4 Points, with 2 Awarded Designs.
1213.

Jiazhen (Ken) CHEN of Ecadi
4 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
1214.

United Design Practice
4 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
1215.

Product Insight, Inc.
4 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
1216.

Franco Cervi of 279 Editions
4 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
1217.

Simon Reynaud of Simon Reynaud Design
4 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
1218.

A-Industrial Design / Build of A-Industrial Design Build
4 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
1219.

Russian Design Pavilion of RUSSIAN DESIGN PAVILION: partnership of CREATIVIRUS (Anastasia Krylova) & PROFI2PROFIT (Maria Tvardovskaya)
4 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
1220.

Alina Rizescu of Rizi
4 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
1221.

Design Team Tdk of Designmatters at Art Center College of Design
4 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
1222.

Sean Miller of Academy of Art University
4 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
1223.

Train Architects
4 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
1224.

Aleksander Magi of Intel Corp
4 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
1225.

Brielle Wilson of Pratt Institute
4 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
1226.

Stefan Plath
4 Points, with 2 Awarded Designs.
1227.

Obia Ltd. Architecture Studio
4 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
1228.

Roberto Rossi of RRDesign
4 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
1229.

batlab architects of Budapest
4 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
1230.

Lesley Bloomfield Faedi of the language teaching sector (Greta, Institut Régional d'Administration, various companies within the Moselle region, France) ; freelance curtain design (own premises).
4 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs & 2 Runner-Up Works.
1231.

Jonathan A Gibb of Context Architects, Auckland New Zealand
4 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs & 2 Runner-Up Works.
1232.

Osmose le bois Sas
4 Points, with 2 Awarded Designs.
1233.

dazhaus
4 Points, with 2 Awarded Designs.
1234.

VSN Mobil
4 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
1235.

Tamako Ogura of Outdoor Room Design
4 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
1236.

Michael Parson of Typogama
4 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
1237.

Gregory J Holmes
4 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
1238.

Vandana Tiwari Shsrma of Vanash Designs | NESAD, Suffolk University, Boston, MA, USA
4 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs & 2 Runner-Up Works.
1239.

Forough Pourahmad
4 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
1240.

Wesam Mazhar Haddad
4 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
1241.

Philip Kunovski of Ampfly
4 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
1242.

Yong Ming He of Daosheng Design
4 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
1243.

Stella Pieri & Pieros Pieris of Pieris Architects
4 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
1244.

Florian Gross & Kike Macías of Studioapart
4 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
1245.

Mark Carson
4 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
1246.

Robert van Embricqs
4 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
1247.

Adam Miklosi
4 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
1248.

Diseno Neko of Diseño Neko S.A. de C.V.
4 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
1249.

Pittasoft Co., Ltd.
4 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
1250.

Harry's
4 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
1251.

Hiroyuki Morita of Nagoya Zoukei University
4 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
1252.

MASUO FUJIMURA of Fujimura Design Studio
4 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
1253.

Akif Ekin of ekin Technology
4 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
1254.

Shiva Farrokhi of Mina Contemporary Jewellery
4 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
1255.

Zhipeng Kang of Huaqiao University
4 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
1256.

Azahara Morales Vera of LabStore
4 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
1257.

Jiri Marshal of Ad Room
4 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
1258.

Margarita Bosnjak, M.Arch. of Studio Bosnjak
4 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
1259.

António Cruz of A.Cruz, Design Studio
4 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
1260.

Martin van der Linden of van der Architects
4 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
1261.

Achira Sheth-Shah
4 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
1262.

Andrea Kis of University of Debrecen
4 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
1263.

Aedes Studio
4 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
1264.

Desmond Chan of Vulcan Jewelry
4 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
1265.

Marco Bozzola & Roman Radaelli of Relio
4 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
1266.

Liam Alexander Ward of Liam Alexander Ward Design
4 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
1267.

Diana Sierra of Be Girl, Inc.
4 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
1268.

Emilia Lucht of Muthesius University of Fine Arts
4 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
1269.

Ziv Qual
4 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
1270.

Ecoline Ltd of Ecoline
4 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
1271.

Taxi Studio
4 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
1272.

Yong Sang Kang of Creative Service International
4 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
1273.

Jiayi Lu of Accademia di Belle Arti di Firenze
4 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
1274.

Eric Leung
4 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
1275.

George Gouvianakis
4 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
1276.

Rossella Pugliatti
4 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
1277.

Stefanie Brückler
4 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
1278.

CHIA-EN,WENG of Shawn Weng Studio
4 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
1279.

Hanneke De Leeuw of Fabrique Publique
4 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
1280.

Catarina Jordão
4 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
1281.

Matthias Schneck of University of Applied Sciences and Arts, Dortmund
4 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
1282.

Javier Vallejo Garcia of Jvg
4 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
1283.

Inngage Design
4 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
1284.

Teli Proto of Northhook Design Studio
4 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
1285.

Ricky Fung of Huckleberry & Co. Watches
4 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
1286.

Natacha Lesty of Lesty Design
4 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
1287.

Ho Kan Hung, Marco of Brainster Group
4 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
1288.

Donita Viktoria F. Salazar of De La Salle- College of Saint Benilde
4 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
1289.

Onat Oktem - Zeynep Oktem of ONZ Architects
4 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
1290.

Anna Gialluca of Politecnico di Milano
4 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
1291.

DORMA of Dorma Deutschland GmbH
4 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
1292.

Isidora Spajich of Student
4 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
1293.

Kuch Design of PLES GmbH
4 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
1294.

Balázs Tóth of Moholy-Nagy University of Art and Design
4 Points, with 2 Awarded Designs.
1295.

Matthew & Terry Squadrito of Squad Ink
4 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
1296.

Studio Libre of Studio Libre, UAB
4 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
1297.

Fabio Biavaschi of Fabiobiavaschi.designstudio
4 Points, with 2 Awarded Designs.
1298.

Hui Ma of Ehe Interior Design Co., Ltd
4 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
1299.

Jun Soo Park
4 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
1300.

Keiko Akatsuka of Keiko Akatsuka & Associates
4 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
1301.

Fazaal Naufer of Digibrush Productions
4 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
1302.

Benson Lee of MOA Designs
4 Points, with 2 Awarded Designs.
1303.

Danny Carper of Loaded Boards
4 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
1304.

Davide Chiesa of DCD - Davide Chiesa Design
4 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
1305.

Yoichi Kondo of ENJIN inc.
4 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
1306.

sima foroutanzadeh of Varamin-Pishva Azad University
4 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
1307.

S Cube Design Lab of S Cube Lab at Ulsan National Institute of Science and Technology
4 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
1308.

Natalie Musorina
4 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
1309.

Salih Berk Ilhan of Middle East Technical University Department of Industrial Design
4 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
1310.

Betina Gomes of BGA Arq&Design - Itinerant Structures
4 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
1311.

Baohua Li of hangzhou great scale architectural design Co., Ltd.
4 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
1312.

Badih and Kantar Architects
4 Points, with 2 Awarded Designs.
1313.

Lisse Van Cauwenberge of Thomas More
4 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
1314.

Matthias Krissmayr
4 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
1315.

Melanie Brown of by Brown
4 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
1316.

Design Action & Associates Limited
4 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs & 1 Runner-Up Works.
1317.

Levent Muslular and ULEPUS Team of ULEPUS Smart Systems
4 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
1318.

James Gifford of Fender Musical Instruments Corporation
4 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
1319.

kristina Zanic of Kristina Zanic Design Consultants
4 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
1320.

Danilo Olim of Daao Concepts
4 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
1321.

Germán Caballero, Alan Aurioles. of Eidetica
4 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
1322.

Chan Hwee Chong of 50K Studio
4 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
1323.

Fabian Kessler of Aroc Snowsports
4 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
1324.

Nuova Bari Centrale Dicar
4 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
1325.

China Airlines
4 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
1326.

Jason Cheng of Toyish Projects
4 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
1327.

Sofia Lee of Sofia Lee Fine Jewellery
4 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
1328.

Verda Alaton of Tohum Design
4 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
1329.

Benjamin Nordsmark
4 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
1330.

Yee Cheung Adrian Lo of Architectural Service Department
4 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
1331.

Mr. Gordon W.K. Lam; Ms. Wilma F.L. Yuen of ID Infinity Limited
4 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
1332.

Alireza Asadi of Kamal-ol-Molk University
4 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
1333.

Ching-Ke Lin of Gridesign Studio
4 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
1334.

Chanyeop Jeong of Daegu University
4 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
1335.

Rachelle Dagñalan
4 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
1336.

Joshua Ribbeck of Stark Form
4 Points, with 2 Awarded Designs.
1337.

Betsy Mei-Chun Lin of School of Visual Arts
4 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
1338.

CannonDesign + NEUF architectes of CANNONDESIGN + NEUF architect(e)s
4 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
1339.

YuShih, Lee of Taiwan
4 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
1340.

Roger Fellows of SkoFlo Industries
4 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
1341.

Sardi Innovation
4 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
1342.

Sunny Rathod of Trionn Design
4 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
1343.

NGM Turkey of NGM Turkey Agency
4 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
1344.

Karen Konzuk of Konzuk Metalwear Inc.
4 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
1345.

Ammar Kalo of American University of Sharjah
4 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
1346.

Bem Robinson
4 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
1347.

Ben Kemoun Benjamin of Freelancer
4 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
1348.

Mr. Hao He of Walnuts Design Lab
4 Points, with 2 Awarded Designs.
1349.

Babak Ahangar Azizi of Ahangar Architects
4 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
1350.

Candella
4 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
1351.

Csaba Tölgyesy of DESKA Design Ltd.
4 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
1352.

Katherine Brunacci of Katherine Alexandra Brunacci
4 Points, with 2 Awarded Designs.
1353.

Chen-Chen Tang of Yi Guo +Dong Lin Interior Design Construction
4 Points, with 2 Awarded Designs.
1354.

Evgeniya Naumova of Evgeniya Naumova's textile studio
4 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
1355.

Ching Wei Liu of Asia University
4 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
1356.

Steve Todesco of Kaleidoscope
4 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
1357.

Gabriela Namie and Jun Ioneda of Estúdio Barca
4 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
1358.

Nicholas Ho of Nicholas Ho Architecture and Design
4 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
1359.

Mass Fidelity
4 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
1360.

michele armellini of Politecnico di Milano
4 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
1361.

Rafidah Othman of APSB, ASTRO production Sdn Bhd, All Asia Brodcast Centre Technology Park Malaysia
4 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
1362.

Carlos Quintero
4 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
1363.

Paian Huang of National Taiwan University of Science and Technology
4 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
1364.

Kinga German of Moholy-Nagy University of Art and Design Budapest
4 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
1365.

Gabbin Isabella of Art degree (goldsmith)
4 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
1366.

Daniel Montiel of Gitanos Design Firm
4 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
1367.

KRYSTAL Nature's Alkaline Water of Krystal Holdings Limited
4 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
1368.

Dinand Stufkens of Kazmok
4 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
1369.

Aleksandar Rudnik Milanovic
4 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs & 1 Runner-Up Works.
1370.

Brian Richer
4 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
1371.

Elizabeth Crawford of elizabeth Jayne Crawford Design
4 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
1372.

Gianfranco Vannucchi of Königsberger Vannucchi
4 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
1373.

Karma J
4 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
1374.

Emi Haze
4 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
1375.

Red Lines of Politecnico di Milano
4 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
1376.

Bentel and Bentel Architects/Planners
4 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
1377.

United by Design
4 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs & 1 Runner-Up Works.
1378.

Saburo Hazumi of Toyota Industries Corporation
4 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
1379.

Kinney Chan and Associates
4 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
1380.

Bostjan Zagar of CAP d.o.o.
4 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
1381.

SUMI CREATIVE CO of Sumi Creative | Co
4 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
1382.

I29 Interior Architects
4 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
1383.

Otto Kessler GmbH&Co. KG of Otto Kessler GmbH & Co. KG
4 Points, with 2 Awarded Designs.
1384.

Dragan Jankovic
4 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
1385.

Marcin Litwa
4 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
1386.

Attila Jónás of Moholy-Nagy University of Art and Design
4 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs & 1 Runner-Up Works.
1387.

Jack Chen of B.P.S Design Co. Ltd
4 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
1388.

Tekio of TEKIO, Strategy Through Collaborative Design
4 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
1389.

Casualplay Design Dept of Play, S.a
4 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
1390.

Nott Design Studio Team of Nott Design Studio
4 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
1391.

TILT and LYN Atelier of Tilt
4 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
1392.

Vadim Kibardin of KIBARDINDESIGN studio
4 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
1393.

Lommer Pc
4 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
1394.

Tony Clark and Lisa Clark of Swags for Homeless
4 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
1395.

Seranit Group
4 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
1396.

Hoi Lun Yiu of Hong Kong Polytechnic University
4 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
1397.

Franck Divay of Inoow Design
4 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
1398.

Giulia Messori of Punto Immagine, Rubiera, Italy
4 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
1399.

Andrew Carter of 2014 – present – Nemea Bank (Graphic Designer)
4 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
1400.

Lovekar Design Associates
4 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
1401.

Keivani Architects
3 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
1402.

W2 Limited
3 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
1403.

Stephen McCabe of Poplojik
3 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
1404.

Kilian O'sullivan of Siskô Design
3 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
1405.

Aurelija Stanciukaite of UAL Chelsea College of Art and Design
3 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
1406.

Yi-Sin Huang of Starts Jump Co., Ltd
3 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
1407.

Rebeka Bahadorani of Rbk Studio
3 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
1408.

nikita chandekar of MIT Institute of Design, Pune
3 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
1409.

Mahdi Mahdavi,Babak Ahangar Azizi of Archspace Studio
3 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
1410.

Vanessa Martins of Salvatore Tiles & Tapetes
3 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
1411.

e-Domi Piotr Labanowicz of Piotr Labanowicz e-Domi
3 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
1412.

Niloofar Niksar of Studio#12
3 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs & 1 Runner-Up Works.
1413.

Zhanglian Yan of Wuhan Yanzhanglian Design Consultants
3 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
1414.

Oindrilla Roychoudhury of Fashion Institute Of Technology
3 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
1415.

Ganna Design
3 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
1416.

Mariano Badaracco of Ninja Brand Fighters s.a. de c.v.
3 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
1417.

Chen Hsiang Yu of Puredesign
3 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
1418.

Roberta Baines of TAVAT Eyewear Srl
3 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
1419.

Etienne Hanekom for Majeka House
3 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
1420.

Victor Ting of The Carpenter's Workshop
3 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
1421.

Nicholas Perillo of RMIT University
3 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
1422.

Xin Wen
3 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
1423.

Longfeng WU of Harvard University
3 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
1424.

Thijs Goossink of Esthys Design Products
3 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
1425.

Praxis d'Architecture of Praxis d' Architecture
3 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
1426.

Timur Bozca of Timur Bozca Design
3 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
1427.

Prashant Rao of National Institute of Design
3 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
1428.

Brendan Wong of Signs on Pulteney | SOP Design
3 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
1429.

Big Ass Solutions
3 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
1430.

Lizzie Montgomery of Lizzie Montgomery Ltd
3 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
1431.

Emma Maxwell
3 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
1432.

Johann Sigmarsson of The Equator Memorial Project / INTERNATIONAL ITINERANT ARTISTS PROJECT
3 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs & 1 Runner-Up Works.
1433.

Hilmy
3 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
1434.

Francesco Frulio of Politecnico di Milano
3 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs & 1 Runner-Up Works.
1435.

Minh An Nguyen of Dawson College
3 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
1436.

Bruno Oro de Abreu of Bruno Oro Design Studio
3 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs & 1 Runner-Up Works.
1437.

Didier Wolff of Happy Design Studio
3 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
1438.

Colega Architects of Colega
3 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
1439.

Alex Petunin & Elijah Robineau of YORB DESIGN www.yorbdesign.com
3 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
1440.

Kirigami Design
3 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
1441.

Renato Pongrac of ACT Printlab
3 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
1442.

Sebastian Popa
3 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
1443.

Muhamad Zulkifie Bin Mohamed Shaffarulla of Ngee Ann Polytechnic
3 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
1444.

Irene Tomoko Sugiura of Northern United Brewing Co
3 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
1445.

Sebastian Scherer
3 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
1446.

Johanna Hartzheim of Qleek
3 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
1447.

Georgi Draganov of GD-ArchiDesign
3 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
1448.

Joo Seok Kong, Sang Min Lee of Planning Kong's
3 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
1449.

Denise Krack of surry bulga GmbH
3 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
1450.

Marco Vanucci Opensystems of OPENSYSTEMS Architecture
3 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
1451.

Janus Huang of Taipei Base Design Center
3 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs & 1 Runner-Up Works.
1452.

Bumjin Kim of Bumjin+Minyoung
3 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
1453.

Xander Bremer of Stanford University
3 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
1454.

daniele verducci of Architetto
3 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
1455.

Ayse Teke Mingu of Studio-34
3 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs & 1 Runner-Up Works.
1456.

Su Fuyuan, Chen Xuancheng & Jen Tahsie of S2 Design Architects & Associates
3 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
1457.

Raluca Visinescu of BLOC OFFICE S.R.L. (my own practice)
3 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
1458.

Lam Hong Ki, Connie
3 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
1459.

Colin Westeinde of Rhode Island School of Design
3 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
1460.

Jan Sepka for MY DVA group a.s. of MY DVA group a.s.
3 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
1461.

Elliot Chaves of Alenidasdi
3 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
1462.

Trim Industrial Design
3 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
1463.

Sara Valleriani
3 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
1464.

Ante International Limited
3 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
1465.

Mike Pond of Solid & Void
3 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
1466.

Jeffrey Koffman of Knot-La
3 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
1467.

Jerry E Taylor of JCove
3 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
1468.

John Zox and Ding Liu of Zox-Liu Design
3 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
1469.

Project Floors GmbH
3 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
1470.

Clive Walters of Senator Specialist Products
3 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
1471.

Wouter van Riet Paap of De Ontwerpdivisie
3 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
1472.

Yunus Emre Pektas of Tobb Etu
3 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
1473.

dipl. Ing Zuzana Mantel
3 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
1474.

Yuta Takahashi of Design Studio
3 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
1475.

Dimitrios Spyropoulos of University of Thessaly - Department of Architecture
3 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
1476.

Ozimuk Tatyana
3 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
1477.

Ji Haw Chua
3 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
1478.

Eliana Reggiori and Adnan Al Maleh
3 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
1479.

Zhongkai Li of China Central Academy of Fine Arts
3 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
1480.

Han Gao of California College of the Arts
3 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
1481.

Yan Soares of Mula Preta Design
3 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
1482.

Tony Hughes of Tony Hughes Design
3 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
1483.

Namgyun Kim of Hoseo University, K-design
3 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
1484.

PAX Labs, Inc.
3 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
1485.

Pedro Oliveira and Xuedi Chen of New York University
3 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
1486.

Davut-Cigdem Tambahar of Dt Mimarlik
3 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
1487.

Keith Chan of Hintegro Ltd.
3 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
1488.

David Hoppenbrouwers
3 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
1490.

Chang Hee Lee of Goldsmiths, University of London
3 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
1491.

Ivan Paul B. Abanilla of Ferco Seating System
3 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
1492.

Christopher Han of Natural Crafts by Chris Han
3 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
1493.

Stanley Clayne Sandström of Sandström Consulting Services
3 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs & 1 Runner-Up Works.
1494.

Dawood Karimi Aqdam of Banay Rasis (A Knowledge-based Co-operative Company)
3 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
1495.

Sun Hyang Ha of Freelance
3 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
1496.

Seda Dundar of Arkiteam Architecture
3 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
1497.

Suman Swarup Prusty of Featherlite
3 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
1498.

JUN SHI of Jun's Jewelry Studio
3 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
1499.

wiz crenology
3 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
1500.

I Chao Wang of IChao Design
3 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
1501.

Sohei Nakanishi of Sohei Nakanishi Design
3 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
1502.

Anton Stolar of TU Zvolen
3 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
1503.

Andrea Génova
3 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
1504.

Alexandre Nami of Brand Design Studio
3 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
1505.

Lars Beck of Citylite S.m.b.a.
3 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
1506.

Gian Piero Giovannini of Urge Design
3 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
1507.

Ozgu Gundeslioglu of Akdeniz University
3 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
1508.

George R. Homer Jr. of GH & Associados
3 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
1509.

Marcelo Aguiar Pardo of Marcelo Aguiar Pardo Architects
3 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
1510.

E. ROTA JOVANI of Rota Y Regife Scp
3 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
1511.

Urban Fiction of Urban Fiction Design Group
3 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
1512.

Markus Fuerderer of Design
3 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.